Folders |
2017 Results - Missouri Southern StampedePublished by
Website:Click here Results: Heartland Timing Heartland Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
Southern Stampede - 9/16/2017
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fischer, Camren Fayetteville 15:14.25 1
2 Riddle, Ryan Webb City 15:37.05 2
3 Schroeder, Cooper Manhattan 15:38.56 3
4 Lauritsen, Nathan Bartlesville 15:43.11 4
5 Merriman, Bryce Maize South 15:48.53 5
6 Hutchinson, Ethan West Plains 15:48.57 6
7 Stasney, Ben West Plains 15:50.23 7
8 Ondr, Nicholas Glendale 15:53.64
9 Buffington, Ean Jackson 15:53.88 8
10 Zangara, Alex Morrilton 15:55.54
11 Gibbens, Chandler Hickman 15:58.88 9
12 Whitehead, Clayton Carthage 15:59.75 10
13 Clark, Steven Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:03.54 11
14 Boys, Caleb West Plains 16:07.84 12
15 Rodvelt, Tyler Staley 16:09.56 13
16 McCrackin, Jacob West Plains 16:11.85 14
17 Michna, Anton Fayetteville 16:15.20 15
18 Wedge, Jackson Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:15.62 16
19 Burnett, Ben Lee's Summit West 16:16.11 17
20 Grover, Zachary Blue Springs South 16:19.01 18
21 Ramirez, Sandro Har-Ber 16:19.20 19
22 Wilson, Coleman Bentonville 16:22.77 20
23 Martinez, James Bartlesville 16:23.12 21
24 Terry, Jack Mill Valley 16:23.88 22
25 Stinson, Nathan Liberty North 16:25.62 23
26 Kahnk, Ben Olathe East 16:27.11 24
27 Dawson, Joseph Webb City 16:29.70 25
28 Kirk, Alex Olathe East 16:34.68 26
29 Borchert, Brett Har-Ber 16:35.20 27
30 Spikereit, Haddon Webb City 16:35.38 28
31 Magnuson, Britt Maize South 16:37.50 29
32 Kees, Jack Har-Ber 16:37.76 30
33 Graham, Daniel Bentonville 16:37.96 31
34 Logback, Logan Manhattan 16:38.26 32
35 Sell, Braden Rogers 16:39.49 33
36 Geoghegan, Alex Lee's Summit West 16:39.94 34
37 Marshall, Mason Kearney 16:39.96 35
38 Fisher, Royce Grain Valley 16:42.09 36
39 Pabst, Luke Bentonville 16:42.82 37
40 Wagner, Drake Deer Creek (Edmond) 16:43.11 38
41 Pilkington, Nicholas Fayetteville 16:44.50 39
42 Haynes, Gregory M. Mill Valley 16:49.61 40
43 Micah, Bruggeman Joplin 16:51.03 41
44 Cooper, Cole Webb City 16:51.13 42
45 Hammon, Reese Bartlesville 16:52.06 43
46 Wedge, Dane Maize South 16:52.94 44
47 Ewer, Jacob Kearney 16:53.56 45
48 Lachance, Nick Bentonville West 16:53.93 46
49 Maxwell, Corey Bentonville West 16:54.59 47
50 Hightower, Darius Mill Valley 16:56.50 48
51 Grega, Justin P. Mill Valley 16:57.21 49
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
52 Grover, Dillon Blue Springs South 16:59.38 50
53 Overbeck, Gavin R. Mill Valley 16:59.90 51
54 Hull, Jace Parkview 17:00.40 52
55 Ferguson, Eric Fayetteville 17:00.74 53
56 Young, Connor Olathe East 17:00.85 54
57 Dervin, Mitchell T. Mill Valley 17:01.51 55
58 Straessle, Andrew Catholic For Boys 17:02.34 56
59 Wheatley, Colton Olathe East 17:02.37 57
60 Byrne, Luke Lee's Summit 17:03.06 58
61 Hildreth, Will Lee's Summit West 17:03.71 59
62 Gray, Tyler Joplin 17:06.32 60
63 Pickering, Matthew Manhattan 17:06.69 61
64 Werth, Charlie Hickman 17:07.67 62
65 Bender, Tyler Rogers 17:08.09 63
66 Phillips, Isaiah Park Hill 17:09.02 64
67 Betts, Carter Fayetteville 17:09.31 65
68 Dick, Joshua Tahlequah 17:11.26 66
69 Dietrich, Jimmy Lee's Summit West 17:11.78 67
70 Hayes, Dylan West Plains 17:12.53 68
71 Mazzei, Hudson Jenks 17:13.32 69
72 Kinder, Gage Jackson 17:16.16 70
73 McSpadden, Nathan Bentonville West 17:16.16 71
74 Kaufmann, Bryce Olathe East 17:17.38 72
75 Lynch, Brett Potosi 17:17.46
76 Pedee, Tyler Kearney 17:17.97 73
77 Lewis, Jakob Liberty North 17:18.88 74
78 Winkler, Luke Staley 17:19.01 75
79 Sage, Connor Catholic For Boys 17:19.06 76
80 Henks, Nathaniel Blue Springs South 17:19.75 77
81 Minnick, Max Jenks 17:20.74 78
82 Arkins, Wells Bentonville 17:21.50 79
83 Ross, Clayton Carl Junction 17:21.78 80
84 Tuttle, Jordan Sapulpa 17:21.86 81
85 Bender, Andrew Rogers 17:22.22 82
86 Reed, Jack Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:22.74 83
87 Adams, Porter Olathe East 17:23.22 84
88 Brophy, Nick Bentonville 17:23.47 85
89 Wheeler, Preston Staley 17:24.67 86
90 Carnes, Logan Carl Junction 17:24.75 87
91 Johnson, Eli Catholic For Boys 17:25.24 88
92 Schlicht, Jake Lee's Summit West 17:26.58 89
93 Rios, Trey Maize South 17:27.23 90
94 Simmons, Colton Bentonville 17:27.83 91
95 Bennion, Jacob East Newton 17:28.27 92
96 Nelson, Jaden Kearney 17:28.63 93
97 Carroll, Will Lee's Summit West 17:28.81 94
98 Parisi, Luke Fayetteville 17:29.45 95
99 Bakos, Braeden Carl Junction 17:29.90 96
100 Fatino, Landon Pleasant Hill 17:30.37 97
101 Sanders, Colby West Plains 17:30.40 98
102 Knopf, Sam Parkview 17:30.94 99
103 Rottinghaus, Jerod Pleasant Hill 17:31.37 100
104 Braun, Joey Joplin 17:31.48 101
105 Jennings, Luke Maize South 17:32.49 102
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
106 Linthacum, Tyler Bartlesville 17:32.60 103
107 Agcaoili, Jessie Bentonville 17:33.41 104
108 Gallagher, Shawn Pleasant Hill 17:34.49 105
109 Turner, Matt Mill Valley 17:34.77 106
110 Stark, Caleb Kearney 17:35.09 107
111 Davis, Ethan Liberty North 17:35.14 108
112 Dunlap, Graham Owensville 17:35.45 109
113 Henry, Charles Fayetteville 17:35.93 110
114 Canfield, Parker Park Hill 17:36.79 111
115 Coad, Tyler S. Mill Valley 17:36.93
116 Jacobs, Evan Pleasant Hill 17:37.63 112
117 Saathoff, Isaac Hickman 17:38.44 113
118 Warner, Jack Staley 17:38.50 114
119 Hales, Spencer Bartlesville 17:38.57 115
120 Eiden, Caleb Bartlesville 17:38.89 116
121 Medina, Mark Sapulpa 17:39.45 117
122 Heppler, Ruben Bentonville West 17:40.68 118
123 Day, Cooper Grain Valley 17:41.15 119
124 O'Connor, Orion Bentonville 17:41.93
125 Lazaide, David McDonald County 17:41.99 120
126 Reese, Darren Potosi 17:42.05
127 Northcutt, Evan Joplin 17:42.64 121
128 Schlotthauer, Michael Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:43.02 122
129 Breon, Jacob Olathe East 17:43.28 123
130 Giedinghagen, Jacob Owensville 17:43.38 124
131 Vermillion, Jacob Olathe East 17:43.41
132 Jackson, Caleb East Newton 17:43.43 125
133 Diaz, Jaime Olathe East 17:43.85
134 Finley, Zachary West Plains 17:44.00 126
135 Clemens, Collin Grain Valley 17:44.20 127
136 Puckett, Derrick Osage 17:45.31 128
137 Harris, Hayes Har-Ber 17:45.40 129
138 Trenberth, Greyson Webb City 17:45.52 130
139 Cunningham, Damien Lee's Summit 17:47.27 131
140 Jarvis, Caleb Potosi 17:47.54
141 Talamentez, Noah Carthage 17:47.91 132
142 Watson, Reece Pittsburg 17:48.11 133
143 Clark, Elijah Maize South 17:49.99 134
144 Wolfe, Hayden Deer Creek (Edmond) 17:50.22 135
145 Smith, Matt Rogers 17:50.49 136
146 Aguilar, Nixon Har-Ber 17:50.54 137
147 Foster, Daniel Park Hill 17:51.20 138
148 Meyer, Jayce Maize South 17:53.02 139
149 Perry, Adam Farmington 17:53.46 140
150 Stepp, Evan Webb City 17:53.54 141
151 Travis, Samuel Liberty North 17:54.84 142
152 Laffita, Andrew Jenks 17:55.75 143
153 Breneman, Layne Lee's Summit 17:56.69 144
154 Littrell, Cale Hickman 17:57.40 145
155 Hoffman, Seth Pittsburg 17:57.85 146
156 Burns, Murray Bentonville West 17:58.29 147
157 Sieren, John Liberty North 17:58.55 148
158 Pettit, Scout Jackson 17:58.65 149
159 Nelson, Diego Carl Junction 17:59.41 150
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
160 Kosgei, Tony Olathe East 18:01.43
161 Rochford, Sam Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:01.84 151
162 Smith, Carter Liberty North 18:01.91 152
163 Rohrbach, Thomas Fayetteville 18:02.99
164 Talcott, Luke Blue Springs South 18:03.69 153
165 Irwin, Nathaniel Hickman 18:04.14 154
166 Miller, Ethan Glendale 18:04.22
167 Updike, Banner Kearney 18:05.11 155
168 Laffita, Ben Jenks 18:05.35 156
169 Lile, Jackson Blue Springs South 18:05.55 157
170 Gros, Carson Manhattan 18:06.87 158
171 Oursler, Jeffery Hickman 18:07.60 159
172 Tiefenthaler, Gabe Jenks 18:07.64 160
173 Dean, Nic Grain Valley 18:08.39 161
174 Cooper, Travis Van Buren 18:08.73 162
175 Santos, Kelvin Springdale 18:08.74 163
176 Austin, Connor Rogers 18:09.14 164
177 Brocato, Brannon Owensville 18:09.16 165
178 Edwards, Jake Rogers Heritage 18:09.31 166
179 Baker, River Har-Ber 18:09.86 167
180 Smith, Cameron Kearney 18:09.86 168
181 Pryor, Will Pleasant Hill 18:10.97 169
182 Murray, Connor Lee's Summit 18:11.28 170
183 Quandt, Carter Bentonville 18:11.55
184 Miller, Triston Springdale 18:12.43 171
185 Kurtz, Tyler Joplin 18:12.87 172
186 Brozek, Andrew Joplin 18:12.95 173
187 Thompson, Dane Owensville 18:13.65 174
188 Hayes, Cooper Neosho 18:13.73 175
189 Smith, Gabe Bentonville 18:13.75
190 Van Becelaere, Josh Manhattan 18:13.90 176
191 Earll, Layton East Newton 18:14.17 177
192 Belmore, Jack Lee's Summit 18:14.25 178
193 Kratt, Caleb Lee's Summit West 18:14.85 179
194 Truong, Khanh Van Buren 18:15.74 180
195 Flister, Andrew Rogers 18:16.20 181
196 Weiss, J.T. Har-Ber 18:17.82 182
197 Butler, Jerett Webb City 18:19.32 183
198 Bartlett, Payton Osage 18:19.58 184
199 Shaeffer, Marcus East Newton 18:19.68 185
200 Laughary, Wesley West Plains 18:19.73
201 Hardin, Isaac Blue Springs South 18:19.97 186
202 Lahmeyer, Michael Owensville 18:20.22 187
203 Lambert, Noah Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:22.72
204 Mansfield, Josh Mill Valley 18:22.96
205 Dickerson, Preston Potosi 18:24.68
206 Parke, Bryson Ozark 18:26.27 188
207 Perez, Brady Tahlequah 18:26.46 189
208 Ewing, Desmond Pleasant Hill 18:26.76 190
209 Leonard, Gavin Grain Valley 18:26.85 191
210 Southard, Cade Pittsburg 18:26.95 192
211 Rush, Cameron Van Buren 18:28.35 193
212 Henderson, Caiden Sapulpa 18:29.26 194
213 Wise, Tobin Pleasant Hill 18:30.44 195
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
214 Candrl, Bryan Owensville 18:31.52 196
215 Lestina, Daniel Bentonville West 18:31.59 197
216 Ortiz, Christian Fayetteville 18:32.36
217 Hansen, Sam East Newton 18:32.55 198
218 Weibel, Kaleb Carl Junction 18:32.96 199
219 Evers, Zane Bentonville West 18:32.99 200
220 Budd, Nathan Jenks 18:34.22 201
221 Hanna, Avery Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:35.10
222 Andrews, Chase Carthage 18:35.57 202
223 Salazar, Christian Rogers 18:37.28 203
224 Jones, Gavin Jackson 18:37.60 204
225 Williams, Jordan Sapulpa 18:37.75 205
226 Harris, Louden Deer Creek (Edmond) 18:37.77
227 Grosvenor, Chase Osage 18:37.90 206
228 Christiansen, Jaron Joplin 18:38.31 207
229 Brown, Mason Har-Ber 18:38.58
230 Boyden, Aidan Liberty North 18:38.67 208
231 Childress, Asher Bartlesville 18:39.22 209
232 Shultz, Alex Hickman 18:39.38 210
233 Frazier, Sebastian Springdale 18:41.15 211
234 Romines, Steven Grain Valley 18:41.50 212
235 Nguyen, Nathan Staley 18:42.43 213
236 Spears, Garrett McDonald County 18:42.61 214
237 Mariott, Zach Hickman 18:43.63
238 Bopp, Oliver Neosho 18:43.63 215
239 McAbee, Ryan Grove 18:43.75 216
240 Willis, Graham Catholic For Boys 18:44.34 217
241 Butler, Ezekiel Blue Springs South 18:44.56 218
242 Tupper, Jacob Joplin 18:47.20
243 Duncan, Dylan Liberty North 18:49.19
244 Wimpey, Nate Neosho 18:50.45 219
245 Wendel, Luke Jackson 18:51.27 220
246 England, Brandon Hickman 18:51.52
247 Maestas, Hunter Russellville 18:53.58 221
248 Jarman, Jaxson Grain Valley 18:54.11 222
249 Freeman, Dawson Van Buren 18:54.48 223
250 Perez, Daniel Springdale 18:54.65 224
251 Higgins, Dylan Carl Junction 18:55.24 225
252 Lopez, Milton Carthage 18:58.03 226
253 McQuade, Will Jackson 18:58.87 227
254 Wilsey, Worth Catholic For Boys 18:59.20 228
255 Pelkey, Bryant Har-Ber 18:59.33
256 Elam, Brendan Kearney 19:00.26
257 Kuechler, Brady Webb City 19:00.27
258 Ventura, Eli Joplin 19:00.30
259 Williams, Max Bartlesville 19:01.73
260 Porter, Spencer Grain Valley 19:04.22
261 Jackson, Behm McDonald County 19:04.55 229
262 Granados, Santiago Monett 19:05.38
263 Kendall, Christian Carthage 19:06.58 230
264 Klassen, Jack Blue Springs South 19:07.05
265 Barnes, Eddie Tahlequah 19:08.11 231
266 Books, Samuel Parkview 19:08.46 232
267 Carter, Will Catholic For Boys 19:09.01 233
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
268 Villeda, Bryan Russellville 19:09.92 234
269 Davis, Ahmik Tahlequah 19:09.99 235
270 Floyd, Nathaniel Tahlequah 19:11.11 236
271 Ragsdell, Ben Hickman 19:11.24
272 Loken, Chancellor Bentonville West 19:12.24
273 Huskey, Alex Farmington 19:12.65 237
274 Ericksen, Evan Park Hill 19:13.81 238
275 Avila, Andy Rogers Heritage 19:14.56 239
276 Sanders, Jake Grain Valley 19:14.74
277 Richardson, Daniel Fayetteville 19:14.82
278 Vickers, Steven Osage 19:17.50 240
279 Kincaid, Kolton Pleasant Hill 19:18.74
280 Middleton, Dakota Pleasant Hill 19:20.47
281 Lehenbauer, Micah Osage 19:21.23 241
282 Fette, Ryan Park Hill 19:21.89 242
283 Amador, Guillermo Tahlequah 19:22.27 243
284 Vickers, Jon Russellville 19:22.61 244
285 Berryhill, Bryce McDonald County 19:22.83 245
286 Holloway, Michael Carl Junction 19:22.92 246
287 Propst, Kyle Farmington 19:23.29 247
288 Scott, Conner Russellville 19:25.06 248
289 Ferman, alex Tahlequah 19:25.67 249
290 Willis, Matthew Blue Springs South 19:25.72
291 Andrade, Sebastian Har-Ber 19:25.95
292 Green, Alex Farmington 19:26.62 250
293 Preston, Brandon Russellville 19:29.08 251
294 Merlos, Luis Rogers Heritage 19:30.07 252
295 Solis, Javier Springdale 19:30.78 253
296 Cantele, Aiden Rogers Heritage 19:32.73 254
297 Lemley, Tyler Van Buren 19:34.12 255
298 Pena, Cruz Russellville 19:35.19 256
299 Contreras, Bryan Farmington 19:37.67 257
300 Maggard, Dennis Carl Junction 19:38.17
301 Spohn, Will Catholic For Boys 19:38.63 258
302 Anderson, Sean Manhattan 19:39.24 259
303 Newman, Dylan Ozark 19:40.50 260
304 Severson, Zane Jenks 19:40.62 261
305 Rinehart, Clay Jackson 19:41.14 262
306 St. Clair, Evanson Seneca 19:41.36 263
307 Hurst, Chandler Jenks 19:44.41
308 Wright, Timothy Springdale 19:45.28 264
309 Lewis, Ty Carthage 19:45.44 265
310 Roberts, Calvin Jenks 19:45.81
311 Stevens, Elijah Parkview 19:45.84 266
312 Sherrill, Jerron Tahlequah 19:48.84
313 Carter, Blaine East Newton 19:50.18 267
314 Lampe, Dale Osage 19:51.32 268
315 Robertson, Devin Park Hill 19:51.38 269
316 Romero, Blaze Springdale 19:51.42 270
317 Laurance, Coltin Columbus 19:52.35 271
318 Day, Nicholas Bartlesville 19:52.93
319 Dillahunty, Coleman Sapulpa 19:53.06 272
320 Youngs, Jake Rogers Heritage 19:53.90 273
321 Many, Sam Rogers Heritage 19:55.02 274
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
322 Crosby, Steven Osage 19:55.34 275
323 Wilson, Dakotah Seneca 19:57.63 276
324 Dobson, Marshall Grain Valley 19:58.89
325 Goodin, Bryce Bartlesville 20:00.13
326 Wilkins, John Jenks 20:10.22
327 Ramos, Michael Springdale 20:12.21
328 Moritz, Tyler McDonald County 20:14.35 277
329 Campbell, Alex Seneca 20:15.91 278
330 Hunt, Kage Pittsburg 20:16.47 279
331 Lobato, Luis Russellville 20:17.60 280
332 Jameson, Cole Pittsburg 20:19.42 281
333 Leach, Jared Parkview 20:20.53 282
334 Hughes, Richard Pleasant Hill 20:22.12
335 Burns, Austin East Newton 20:23.64 283
336 Kissinger, Brett Ozark 20:25.75 284
337 Turner, Mitchell Osage 20:26.47
338 Drake, Parker East Newton 20:31.75
339 Harding, RaShawn Grove 20:31.82 285
340 Adams, Harrison Osage 20:33.60
341 Gayer, Ian Seneca 20:35.55 286
342 Robinson, Evan Farmington 20:38.53 287
343 Bohannon, Nahtan Ozark 20:43.98 288
344 Brown, Jeremy Neosho 20:44.38 289
345 Smith, Austin Russellville 20:50.22
346 Hall, Hunter Russellville 20:50.69
347 Marsh, Mitchell Glendale 20:53.32
348 Hewett, Zach Van Buren 20:54.49 290
349 Kohrn, Brandon Carl Junction 20:56.93
350 Bryand, Spencer Monett 20:57.35
351 Boyd, Donovan Park Hill 20:58.89 291
352 Reichert, Logan Ozark 21:02.76 292
353 Henry, Shawn Ozark 21:06.84 293
354 House, Johnathen Liberty North 21:09.07
355 Bryan, Morgan Seneca 21:13.80 294
356 Angeles, Jim Springdale 21:15.21
357 Corum, Murphy Staley 21:15.64 295
358 Dickinson, Ethan Parkview 21:21.52 296
359 Fritz, Dylan Ozark 21:21.76 297
360 Anderson, Gavin Farmington 21:30.62 298
361 Otto, Aaron Osage 21:34.68
362 Smith, Michael Pittsburg 21:36.78 299
363 Simmons, Chris Monett 21:38.10
364 Hill, McKay Monett 21:49.93
365 Bowman, Parker Farmington 21:58.92
366 Habert, Elijah McDonald County 22:02.08 300
367 Strain, Hunter Parkview 22:03.98 301
368 Peine, Tucker Columbus 22:07.56 302
369 Hicks, Josh Seneca 22:10.73 303
370 Helwig, Dylan Columbus 22:14.49 304
371 Decker, Matt East Newton 22:17.37
372 Brice, Zack Grove 22:19.93 305
373 Barron, Zach Farmington 22:21.83
374 Currington, Grant Farmington 22:38.23
375 Lawley, Caleb Van Buren 22:52.99 306
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
376 Briddle, Gabe Columbus 22:57.78 307
377 Mendoza, Josh Russellville 23:05.90
378 Ortiz, AJ Pittsburg 23:21.30 308
379 Crain, John Columbus 23:30.54 309
380 Enlow, Jeremiah Neosho 24:26.71 310
381 Crowder, Matthew McDonald County 24:35.41 311
382 Smith, Zach Columbus 24:38.45 312
383 Uribe, Fernando Springdale 25:09.04
384 Davis, Dalton Grove 25:27.59 313
385 Reyes, Edgar Grove 26:19.52 314
386 Smith, Justin McDonald County 26:30.03
387 Romine, Connor Columbus 26:45.03 315
388 Nadeau, Jayden Columbus 27:17.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Plains 107 6 7 12 14 68 98 126
Total Time: 1:21:11.03
Average: 16:14.21
2 Fayetteville 173 1 15 39 53 65 95 110
Total Time: 1:22:24.00
Average: 16:28.80
3 Mill Valley 210 22 40 48 49 51 55 106
Total Time: 1:24:07.10
Average: 16:49.42
4 Webb City 227 2 25 28 42 130 141 183
Total Time: 1:23:18.78
Average: 16:39.76
5 Olathe East 233 24 26 54 57 72 84 123
Total Time: 1:24:22.39
Average: 16:52.48
6 Bentonville 252 20 31 37 79 85 91 104
Total Time: 1:24:28.52
Average: 16:53.71
7 Lee's Summit West 266 17 34 59 67 89 94 179
Total Time: 1:24:38.12
Average: 16:55.63
8 Maize South 270 5 29 44 90 102 134 139
Total Time: 1:24:18.69
Average: 16:51.74
9 Deer Creek (Edmond) 270 11 16 38 83 122 135 151
Total Time: 1:24:08.03
Average: 16:49.61
10 Bartlesville 286 4 21 43 103 115 116 209
Total Time: 1:24:09.46
Average: 16:49.90
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
11 Har-Ber 342 19 27 30 129 137 167 182
Total Time: 1:25:08.10
Average: 17:01.62
12 Kearney 353 35 45 73 93 107 155 168
Total Time: 1:25:55.21
Average: 17:11.05
13 Bentonville West 429 46 47 71 118 147 197 200
Total Time: 1:26:43.65
Average: 17:20.73
14 Manhattan 430 3 32 61 158 176 259
Total Time: 1:25:44.28
Average: 17:08.86
15 Blue Springs South 455 18 50 77 153 157 186 218
Total Time: 1:26:47.38
Average: 17:21.48
16 Rogers 478 33 63 82 136 164 181 203
Total Time: 1:27:09.43
Average: 17:25.89
17 Hickman 483 9 62 113 145 154 159 210
Total Time: 1:26:46.53
Average: 17:21.31
18 Liberty North 495 23 74 108 142 148 152 208
Total Time: 1:27:13.03
Average: 17:26.61
19 Joplin 495 41 60 101 121 172 173 207
Total Time: 1:27:24.34
Average: 17:28.87
20 Staley 501 13 75 86 114 213 295
Total Time: 1:27:14.17
Average: 17:26.84
21 Pleasant Hill 583 97 100 105 112 169 190 195
Total Time: 1:28:24.83
Average: 17:40.97
22 Jenks 606 69 78 143 156 160 201 261
Total Time: 1:28:42.80
Average: 17:44.56
23 Carl Junction 612 80 87 96 150 199 225 246
Total Time: 1:28:48.80
Average: 17:45.76
24 Grain Valley 634 36 119 127 161 191 212 222
Total Time: 1:28:42.68
Average: 17:44.54
25 Jackson 651 8 70 149 204 220 227 262
Total Time: 1:28:37.56
Average: 17:43.52
26 Catholic For Boys 665 56 76 88 217 228 233 258
Total Time: 1:29:30.18
Average: 17:54.04
27 Lee's Summit 681 58 131 144 170 178
Total Time: 1:29:12.55
Average: 17:50.51
28 Owensville 759 109 124 165 174 187 196
Total Time: 1:30:01.86
Average: 18:00.38
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
29 East Newton 777 92 125 177 185 198 267 283
Total Time: 1:30:18.11
Average: 18:03.62
30 Park Hill 793 64 111 138 238 242 269 291
Total Time: 1:31:12.71
Average: 18:14.55
31 Carthage 800 10 132 202 226 230 265
Total Time: 1:30:27.84
Average: 18:05.57
32 Sapulpa 869 81 117 194 205 272
Total Time: 1:32:01.38
Average: 18:24.28
33 Parkview 931 52 99 232 266 282 296 301
Total Time: 1:33:46.17
Average: 18:45.24
34 Tahlequah 957 66 189 231 235 236 243 249
Total Time: 1:33:06.93
Average: 18:37.39
35 Osage 999 128 184 206 240 241 268 275
Total Time: 1:33:21.52
Average: 18:40.31
36 Van Buren 1013 162 180 193 223 255 290 306
Total Time: 1:33:21.42
Average: 18:40.29
37 Springdale 1022 163 171 211 224 253 264 270
Total Time: 1:33:27.75
Average: 18:41.55
38 Pittsburg 1031 133 146 192 279 281 299 308
Total Time: 1:34:48.80
Average: 18:57.76
39 McDonald County 1085 120 214 229 245 277 300 311
Total Time: 1:35:06.33
Average: 19:01.27
40 Farmington 1131 140 237 247 250 257 287 298
Total Time: 1:35:33.69
Average: 19:06.74
41 Rogers Heritage 1184 166 239 252 254 273 274
Total Time: 1:36:20.57
Average: 19:16.12
42 Russellville 1198 221 234 244 248 251 256 280
Total Time: 1:36:20.25
Average: 19:16.05
43 Neosho 1208 175 215 219 289 310
Total Time: 1:40:58.90
Average: 20:11.78
44 Ozark 1312 188 260 284 288 292 293 297
Total Time: 1:40:19.26
Average: 20:03.86
45 Seneca 1397 263 276 278 286 294 303
Total Time: 1:41:44.25
Average: 20:20.85
46 Grove 1433 216 285 305 313 314
Total Time: 1:53:22.61
Average: 22:40.53
....Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC V Green Boys Green
47 Columbus 1493 271 302 304 307 309 312 315
Total Time: 1:50:42.72
Average: 22:08.55
Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koech, Eliud Butler CC 25:13.72 1
2 Weber, Tony St. Mary (Kan.) 25:19.65 2
3 Philipo, Zekarias Highland CC 25:38.82 3
4 Aguilar, Livan Cowley County CC 25:51.11 4
5 Lagemann, Philip St. Mary (Kan.) 26:06.39 5
6 Flores, Greg Baker 26:15.82 6
7 Ibarra, Miguel Cowley County CC 26:20.25 7
8 Kiptoo, Boniface Butler CC 26:22.15 8
9 Brittain, Jeremy St. Mary (Kan.) 26:22.86 9
10 Ogden, Nathaniel William Woods 26:23.88 10
11 Michael, Tegan St. Mary (Kan.) 26:33.06 11
12 Farrell, Ben William Woods 26:36.04 12
13 Sumatzkuku, Kyle Bacone 26:36.71 13
14 Johnson, Jermie St. Mary (Kan.) 26:40.54 14
15 Forster, Colton Mount Mercy 26:41.88 15
16 Lindstrom, James Mount Mercy 26:43.84 16
17 Gabrielson, Kyle William Woods 26:44.06 17
18 Thomas, Nick Unattached 26:50.15
19 Reid, Derrick Butler CC 26:50.67 18
20 Sprague, Isaac Friends 26:51.05 19
21 Burns, Shane Evangel 26:51.29
22 Skinner, Luke St. Mary (Kan.) 26:53.56 20
23 Nava, Gerardo Southwestern 26:54.59 21
24 Cedillo, Adrian Southwestern 26:56.50 22
25 Boydstun, Jersey Southwestern (Kan.) 26:56.90 23
26 George III, Antwain Highland CC 27:01.43 24
27 Maddox, Luke Kansas Wesleyan 27:05.98 25
28 Benjamin, Jacob John Brown 27:06.25 26
29 Dustybull, Emmette Bacone 27:11.45 27
30 Kaufman, Connor Hutchinson CC 27:12.26 28
31 Yoel, Saulo Highland CC 27:12.57 29
32 Uzelac, Josh John Brown 27:12.83 30
33 Yazzie, Tyron Bacone 27:14.05 31
34 Walker, Cody Southwestern 27:15.96 32
35 Coleman, Ilijah Bacone 27:15.99 33
36 Merritt, Brig Una-Allen County CC 27:16.19
37 Biwott, Emmanuel Butler CC 27:17.40 34
38 Gonzalez, Manuel Southwestern (Kan.) 27:18.61 35
39 Linder, Joseph Baker 27:20.14 36
40 Bowen, Johnathan St. Mary (Kan.) 27:20.92 37
41 Golding, Aaron Mount Mercy 27:21.26 38
42 Martin, Ben John Brown 27:21.61 39
43 Stark, Jared Hutchinson CC 27:24.72 40
44 Marshall, Michael Mount Mercy 27:24.81 41
45 Ibarra, Tony Hutchinson CC 27:27.94 42
46 Herrera, Robert Southwestern 27:28.14 43
47 Barnsby, Liam Baker 27:28.43 44
48 Pinkley, Jacob Missouri Baptist 27:29.40 45
49 Soliz, Tyler Cowley County CC 27:30.54 46
50 Grahn, Bryce Southwestern (Kan.) 27:32.90 47
51 Baumer, Samuel College of t 27:34.93 48
....Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
52 Steffens, Cameron Mount Mercy 27:38.53 49
53 Adams, Meshach St. Mary (Kan.) 27:47.81
54 Erwin, Brendan St. Mary (Kan.) 27:48.47
55 Byars, Tyler Hannibal-LaGrange 27:48.72 50
56 York, Shane College of t 27:49.05 51
57 Davis, Dameon College of t 27:51.38 52
58 Koch, Cole William Woods 27:54.27 53
59 Clothier, Grant Hutchinson CC 27:55.45 54
60 Ramirez, Joshua St. Mary (Kan.) 27:56.12
61 Hinton, Cole Highland CC 27:58.73 55
62 Gould, Aaron Bacone 28:01.68 56
63 Gerlach, Kade Hutchinson CC 28:03.07 57
64 Blandford, Isaac Southwestern (Kan.) 28:05.43 58
65 Knowlton, James Evangel 28:05.80
66 Spendlove, Anthony Bacone 28:06.13 59
67 Smith, Evan Ottawa 28:06.67 60
68 Fringer, Matt William Woods 28:08.03 61
69 Perez, Christian Kansas Wesleyan 28:09.53 62
70 King, Tyler Avila 28:10.42 63
71 Bossing, Tyler William Woods 28:10.51 64
72 Vazques, Eric St. Mary (Kan.) 28:15.89
73 Alexander, Gavin Hutchinson CC 28:17.19 65
74 Thomas, Dylan Cowley County CC 28:19.04 66
75 Porter, Jamie William Woods 28:19.49 67
76 Brock, Bret Butler CC 28:20.18 68
77 Smith, Isaiah Highland CC 28:22.33 69
78 Carpenter, Hunter William Woods 28:22.70
79 Quarrels, Curtis Southwestern (Kan.) 28:25.28 70
80 Hunt, Joshua Missouri Baptist 28:26.13 71
81 Blackmon, Jacob Mount Mercy 28:26.16 72
82 Field, Michael LeTourneau 28:29.26 73
83 Blanton, Garrison Cowley County CC 28:32.14 74
84 Hiser, Damien Friends 28:32.21 75
85 Martin, Brett Friends 28:33.95 76
86 Taylor, Jacob Cowley County CC 28:34.43 77
87 Campos, Jose Southwestern 28:38.71 78
88 Ford, Peyton Hannibal-LaGrange 28:41.83 79
89 Kemboi, Timothy Butler CC 28:44.68 80
90 Pearson, Elliott John Brown 28:44.69 81
91 Tyll, Michael St. Mary (Kan.) 28:52.57
92 Ciminio, Anthony Cowley County CC 28:57.94 82
93 Rose, Nathan Hannibal-LaGrange 29:01.26 83
94 White, Logan Friends 29:02.90 84
95 Ramirez, Jorge Cowley County CC 29:03.71
96 Manes, Zach College of t 29:04.36 85
97 Lopez, Luis St. Gregory's 29:04.88
98 Geralds, Shawn Hannibal-LaGrange 29:05.86 86
99 Moyo, Jacob Southwestern (Kan.) 29:09.81 87
100 Carpenter, Loyal College of t 29:11.08 88
101 Byrd, David College of t 29:11.38 89
102 schattgen, Charlie William Woods 29:11.80
103 Harrison, Milo Cowley County CC 29:13.12
104 Butenhoff, Cyle Hannibal-LaGrange 29:15.10 90
105 Howard, Donte Cowley County CC 29:15.77
....Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
106 Perrone, Alec Hutchinson CC 29:19.68 91
107 Fulkerson, Johnathan Baker 29:20.82 92
108 Lovell, Jacob Kansas Wesleyan 29:21.20 93
109 Newkirk, Kyler Southwestern (Kan.) 29:25.35 94
110 Wood, Jeremy College of t 29:26.23 95
111 Unruh, Braydon John Brown 29:29.17 96
112 Young, Devon Avila 29:30.02 97
113 Jaggie, Logan Missouri Baptist 29:30.91 98
114 Ortiz, Xavier Pratt CC 29:31.04 99
115 Krenn, Logan Pratt CC 29:31.29 100
116 Marshall, Deven Cowley County CC 29:38.94
117 Edick, Trevor Evangel 29:42.95
118 Pena, Raymond Highland CC 29:44.47 101
119 White, Nic College of t 29:44.58
120 Coblentz, Austin LeTourneau 29:45.41 102
121 Perez, Matthew Southwestern 29:45.97 103
122 LaRue, Chris Ozark Christ 29:46.81
123 Molterno, Izak Pratt CC 29:47.52 104
124 Watson, Jessica Baker 29:48.31 105
125 Ruiz, Andres Cowley County CC 29:49.29
126 Bergthold, Joseph Ottawa 29:52.45 106
127 Roth, Matthew Avila 29:53.40 107
128 Anderson, Wesley LeTourneau 29:54.08 108
129 Thompson, Andre Cowley County CC 29:57.95
130 Stallard, Cole Baker 29:58.51 109
131 Cruz, Victor Cowley County CC 30:00.09
132 Games, Michael John Brown 30:00.29 110
133 Bloom, Matthew John Brown 30:00.61 111
134 Ferris, Reno Friends 30:04.42 112
135 Pettyjohn, Jonathan Friends 30:05.64 113
136 Bossing, Alex William Woods 30:07.37
137 Charles, William Pratt CC 30:09.48 114
138 Houser, Jacob Evangel 30:10.38
139 Ballew, David Hannibal-LaGrange 30:14.43 115
140 Peugeot, Richard Missouri Baptist 30:16.45 116
141 Stumpf, Dakota Missouri Baptist 30:21.25 117
142 Shriver, Jared Pratt CC 30:21.57 118
143 Hansen, Myles Hutchinson CC 30:22.98
144 Thomas, Brandon Highland CC 30:23.78 119
145 Kasunic, Luke Kansas Wesleyan 30:24.08 120
146 Glastetter, Nathan LeTourneau 30:25.08 121
147 Gutierrez, Giovanni Bacone 30:26.88 122
148 Girty, Gage Bacone 30:28.29
149 Synek, Jacob John Brown 30:29.36
150 Cook, Drew Baker 30:36.50 123
151 Loewer, Grant Kansas Wesleyan 30:40.92 124
152 Tirado-Garcia, Juan St. Mary (Kan.) 30:43.85
153 Taylor, Derek Unattached 30:45.04
154 Abron, Stephon Hannibal-LaGrange 30:48.24 125
155 Barajas, Noah Friends 30:49.61 126
156 Garrison, Michael Ottawa 30:54.93 127
157 Tesfamichael, Robel Highland CC 30:55.07
158 Pearson, Nathan John Brown 31:00.00
159 McCrary, Sager St. Gregory's 31:03.59
....Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
160 Herndon, Jacob Mount Mercy 31:03.77 128
161 Stephenson, Chance Cowley County CC 31:05.10
162 Samayoa, Jonathan Kansas Wesleyan 31:10.11 129
163 Raigoza, Jayden Pratt CC 31:12.88 130
164 Scaggs, Sam College of t 31:17.67
165 Battle, Elijah Pratt CC 31:17.99 131
166 Tholin, Hauns Avila 31:18.15 132
167 Jarvis, Graeham Friends 31:19.96
168 Viscarra, Alex Pratt CC 31:21.68
169 Kress, Chase Mount Mercy 31:26.52
170 Devine, Eathan John Brown 31:38.01
171 Sarafin, Michael Kansas Wesleyan 31:38.93 133
172 Gottlschalk, Ryan Ozark Christ 31:40.86
173 Stafford, Ethan John Brown 31:52.53
174 Pressley, Stefan Coffeyville CC 31:57.73
175 Haskett, Kimble Highland CC 31:58.52
176 Corbin, Joseph Ottawa 31:58.93 134
177 Reutter, Dallas Ottawa 32:00.49 135
178 Wess, Kylan Pratt CC 32:08.42
179 Terrazas, Leonardo Kansas Wesleyan 32:10.62
180 Taylor, Jacob Avila 32:12.58 136
181 Evans, Daniel Missouri Baptist 32:27.88 137
182 Allmoslecher, Hudson Ozark Christ 32:31.95
183 Roark, Nick Southwestern (Kan.) 32:32.64
184 Montgomery, Will Southwestern (Kan.) 32:34.78
185 Person, Joshua Missouri Baptist 32:42.65 138
186 Englert, Christian Pratt CC 32:42.83
187 Anders, Jacob Southwestern (Kan.) 32:46.38
188 Richardson, Dante Cowley County CC 32:53.70
189 Castro, Peter Southwestern 33:05.77 139
190 Griese, Danny Baker 33:22.39
191 Steepleton, Mahlon Mount Mercy 33:27.10
192 Rivera, Daniel Baker 33:33.54
193 Terrazas, Joshua Kansas Wesleyan 33:42.13
194 Faircloth, Clayton Ottawa 33:53.54 140
195 Bearden, Harrison John Brown 33:54.34
196 White, Mike St. Gregory's 33:58.89
197 Duitsman, Ben LeTourneau 34:11.70 141
198 Ogg, Zachary Missouri Baptist 34:16.32
199 Jordan, Brian Missouri Baptist 34:25.93
200 Thompson, Tyus Mount Mercy 34:35.37
201 Winters, Trey Southwestern (Kan.) 34:40.30
202 Stigler, Mariq Baker 35:05.13
203 Mitchell, Joshua Pratt CC 35:44.55
204 Baskin, Sean Central Baptist 36:15.21 142
205 Fierros, Isaiah Southwestern 36:20.03
206 Andersen, Jon Mount Mercy 37:23.49
207 Berry, Jack Southwestern (Kan.) 39:32.73
208 Tapley, Steven Central Baptist 40:52.59 143
209 White, Demond Central Baptist 40:53.60 144
210 Ponder, Dalton Central Baptist 41:34.70 145
211 Walesch, Kurt Ozark Christ 42:26.75
212 Turner, Timothy Central Baptist 43:35.79 146
213 Diaz, Mauricio Mount Mercy 45:38.67
....Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 41 2 5 9 11 14 20 37
Total Time: 2:11:02.50
Average: 26:12.50
2 Butler CC 129 1 8 18 34 68 80
Total Time: 2:14:04.12
Average: 26:48.83
3 William Woods 153 10 12 17 53 61 64 67
Total Time: 2:15:46.28
Average: 27:09.26
4 Mount Mercy 159 15 16 38 41 49 72 128
Total Time: 2:15:50.32
Average: 27:10.07
5 Bacone 160 13 27 31 33 56 59 122
Total Time: 2:16:19.88
Average: 27:15.98
6 Highland CC 180 3 24 29 55 69 101 119
Total Time: 2:16:13.88
Average: 27:14.78
7 Southwestern Assemblies o 196 21 22 32 43 78 103 139
Total Time: 2:17:13.90
Average: 27:26.78
8 Cowley County CC 197 4 7 46 66 74 77 82
Total Time: 2:16:33.08
Average: 27:18.62
9 Hutchinson CC 221 28 40 42 54 57 65 91
Total Time: 2:18:03.44
Average: 27:36.69
10 Southwestern (Kan.) 233 23 35 47 58 70 87 94
Total Time: 2:18:19.12
Average: 27:39.83
11 John Brown 272 26 30 39 81 96 110 111
Total Time: 2:19:54.55
Average: 27:58.91
12 Baker 283 6 36 44 92 105 109 123
Total Time: 2:20:13.52
Average: 28:02.71
13 College of the Ozarks 324 48 51 52 85 88 89 95
Total Time: 2:21:30.80
Average: 28:18.16
14 Friends 366 19 75 76 84 112 113 126
Total Time: 2:23:04.53
Average: 28:36.91
....Event 8 Men 8k Run CC College College Men
15 Hannibal-LaGrange 388 50 79 83 86 90 115 125
Total Time: 2:23:52.77
Average: 28:46.56
16 Kansas Wesleyan 424 25 62 93 120 124 129 133
Total Time: 2:25:41.71
Average: 29:08.35
17 Missouri Baptist 447 45 71 98 116 117 137 138
Total Time: 2:26:04.14
Average: 29:12.83
18 Pratt CC 535 99 100 104 114 118 130 131
Total Time: 2:29:20.90
Average: 29:52.18
19 Avila 535 63 97 107 132 136
Total Time: 2:31:04.57
Average: 30:12.92
20 LeTourneau 545 73 102 108 121 141
Total Time: 2:32:45.53
Average: 30:33.11
21 Ottawa 562 60 106 127 134 135 140
Total Time: 2:32:53.48
Average: 30:34.70
22 Central Baptist 720 142 143 144 145 146
Total Time: 3:23:11.89
Average: 40:38.38
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moreno, Lorena St. Mary (Kan.) 18:22.18 1
2 Similus, Naomi Cowley County CC 18:32.52 2
3 Follette, Christa Friends 18:36.67 3
4 Steinhauser, Abby Allen County CC 18:40.26 4
5 Schmeling, Harlie Cowley County CC 19:00.99 5
6 Dickard, Wrylee Cowley County CC 19:02.03 6
7 Holder, Torri College of t 19:02.59 7
8 Lambert, Maggie Hutchinson CC 19:06.06 8
9 Vogele, Justine Southwestern (Kan.) 19:07.27 9
10 Starrett, Rebecca Missouri Baptist 19:08.50 10
11 Luciano, Lizth Missouri Valley 19:13.34 11
12 Gloria, Amber Allen County CC 19:14.03 12
13 Ballard, Nicole Friends 19:16.44 13
14 Furumoto, Kirari Missouri Valley 19:17.19 14
15 Jacobson, Spenser Butler CC 19:18.50 15
16 Castor-Inscho, Alexus Allen County CC 19:20.35 16
17 Davidson, Danielle Cowley County CC 19:21.69 17
18 Moran, Raye Cowley County CC 19:22.12 18
19 Luciano, Lizbeth Missouri Valley 19:23.99 19
20 Johnson, McKenna Mount Mercy 19:24.68 20
21 Henderson, Camille Baker 19:27.79 21
22 Burrell, Roshea Butler CC 19:30.59 22
23 Perez, Karen Allen County CC 19:32.06 23
24 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua Coffeyville CC 19:32.52
25 Pruett, Molly Mount Mercy 19:32.79 24
26 Kallem, Shelby Hannibal-LaGrange 19:34.77 25
27 Blattner, Kari Southwestern (Kan.) 19:35.11 26
28 Gomez, Aileen Hutchinson CC 19:35.34 27
29 Kenyawini, Aminata Pratt CC 19:37.73 28
30 Baker, Jeanna Butler CC 19:40.28 29
31 Martinez, Alejandra Cowley County CC 19:40.87 30
32 Hollis, Rosie Baker 19:41.96 31
33 Uribe, Ivanna Highland CC 19:41.97 32
34 Senior, Conangela Butler CC 19:42.79 33
35 Smith, Ashley Southwestern (Kan.) 19:43.51 34
36 Fritz, Jynna Missouri Baptist 19:44.94 35
37 Aitken, Grace Friends 19:45.15 36
38 Stouffer, Shelby St. Mary (Kan.) 19:45.98 37
39 Ramos, Betty Allen County CC 19:48.49 38
40 Zamora, Alexa Mount Mercy 19:50.54 39
41 Puente, Maria Allen County CC 19:50.67 40
42 Searles, Jade Butler CC 19:54.95 41
43 Chambers, Emily Baker 19:55.05 42
44 Sisco, Lauren Hannibal-LaGrange 19:55.83 43
45 Williams, Kendall Highland CC 19:55.92 44
46 Silvers, Kristina St. Mary (Kan.) 19:56.90 45
47 Cantu, Justeen Highland CC 19:56.90 46
48 Dickerson, Ieshia Cowley County CC 19:57.99 47
49 Vander Poel, Kathryn Mount Mercy 19:58.45 48
50 Hernandez, Janeane Baker 19:59.36 49
51 Kimi, Putnam William Woods 19:59.73
....Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
52 Perona, Leslie Evangel 20:01.43 50
53 Zahariades, Kara Friends 20:01.93 51
54 Standage, Emily Evangel 20:02.41 52
55 Patteson, Sarah Hutchinson CC 20:03.25 53
56 White-Dold, Brittany St. Mary (Kan.) 20:03.43 54
57 De Leon, Divina St. Mary (Kan.) 20:04.12 55
58 Larson, Sarah John Brown 20:05.34 56
59 Weisbruch, Sophia St. Gregory's 20:06.15
60 Vargas, Alexas St. Gregory's 20:07.17
61 Williams, Taylor Cowley County CC 20:07.33
62 Stein, Mariah St. Mary (Kan.) 20:11.18 57
63 Rodriguez, Esmeralda Allen County CC 20:11.61 58
64 Floyd, Erin Southwestern (Kan.) 20:12.33 59
65 Soltero, Katelynn Cowley County CC 20:14.77
66 Ellis, Kaitlynn St. Mary (Kan.) 20:17.99 60
67 Iwanowski, Caitlin Evangel 20:18.62 61
68 Curley, Brittnay Bacone 20:19.34 62
69 Cortes, Vanessa Mount Mercy 20:20.57 63
70 Duncan, Hannah College of t 20:23.57 64
71 Allen, Kayla Friends 20:23.61 65
72 Linton, Molly Cowley County CC 20:26.28
73 Rios, Juliette Highland CC 20:26.97 66
74 Bennett, Ciera Allen County CC 20:28.47
75 Phillips, Breanna Missouri Valley 20:30.81 67
76 Rockwell, Destiny Bacone 20:32.93 68
77 Garcia, America Hutchinson CC 20:34.46 69
78 Burns, Chase Missouri Valley 20:35.01 70
79 Folkers, Jaelynn Mount Mercy 20:36.28 71
80 Westhoff, Mallory Allen County CC 20:38.62
81 Hall, Melanie College of t 20:38.97 72
82 Graves, Anastasia Pratt CC 20:39.38 73
83 Keller, Anna Cowley County CC 20:40.80
84 Wagner, Bailey Hannibal-LaGrange 20:42.22 74
85 Roth, Reagan John Brown 20:43.62 75
86 Vonada, Bethany Friends 20:44.08 76
87 Black, Jenna Baker 20:44.17 77
88 Reaves, Payton Friends 20:45.81 78
89 Skala, Taylor Mount Mercy 20:45.85 79
90 Armendariz, Alyssa Cowley County CC 20:47.57
91 Sutton, Tierney Southwestern (Kan.) 20:48.45 80
92 King, Tateum Hannibal-LaGrange 20:50.35 81
93 Fenn, Penny Avila 20:53.26
94 Tuey, Kaitlynn St. Mary (Kan.) 20:58.16
95 Goetz, April Missouri Baptist 20:58.85 82
96 Little, Ansley Missouri Baptist 20:59.00 83
97 Welch, Kirstiana LeTourneau 20:59.02 84
98 Roth, Mady Mount Mercy 20:59.85
99 Callier, Kymberli St. Mary (Kan.) 21:00.30
100 Linenberger, Macy Hutchinson CC 21:01.37 85
101 Samoei, Sheila Butler CC 21:01.86 86
102 Tenove, Miranda Friends 21:02.59
103 Reynolds, Jazmine Mount Mercy 21:02.71
104 McCaughey, Natalie Hannibal-LaGrange 21:02.83 87
105 Holder, Adeline College of t 21:04.90 88
....Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
106 Cruzado, Taylor Evangel 21:06.29 89
107 Starbeck, Tessa Hannibal-LaGrange 21:07.07 90
108 Campbell, Coshan Highland CC 21:08.59 91
109 Mackenburg, Kristin Mount Mercy 21:10.14
110 McCollum, Brenda Baker 21:10.88 92
111 Coney, Carly John Brown 21:11.79 93
112 Edgar, Bethany College of t 21:12.21 94
113 Alfaro, Michelle Highland CC 21:12.58 95
114 Defeo, Sophia St. Mary (Kan.) 21:12.99
115 Reynolds, Faith Missouri Baptist 21:14.24 96
116 Troll, Bailie Kansas Wesleyan 21:15.21
117 Durand, Padyne Allen County CC 21:15.22
118 Lyles, Taylor Missouri Baptist 21:16.27 97
119 Santana, Rosie Baker 21:16.57 98
120 Finney, Jessica Allen County CC 21:16.75
121 Ahmara, Saw Hutchinson CC 21:17.47 99
122 Aros, Karen Southwestern (Kan.) 21:17.47 100
123 Joyce, Kathleen St. Gregory's 21:19.62
124 Devilbiss, Kennidee Mount Mercy 21:19.64
125 Reed, Kayla College of t 21:21.47 101
126 Marteeney, Bethany College of t 21:24.15 102
127 Rivera, Krystal St. Mary (Kan.) 21:24.74
128 Hart, Tavia Southwestern (Kan.) 21:25.43 103
129 Madison, Leeasha Pratt CC 21:25.81 104
130 Oden, Peyton Baker 21:25.88
131 Schlickau, Caitlin Hutchinson CC 21:27.76 105
132 Klubek, Megan Allen County CC 21:29.27
133 Tucker, Kylie John Brown 21:31.75 106
134 Katie, Keath William Woods 21:32.57
135 Knowlton, Brittany Evangel 21:34.99 107
136 Bergman, Brittany LeTourneau 21:37.50 108
137 Wilkins, Abigail Evangel 21:41.21 109
138 Slagle, Kaitlyn Highland CC 21:41.22 110
139 Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Highland CC 21:42.81
140 Faccaro, Taylor Missouri Valley 21:44.41 111
141 Kinyamahanga, Fille Southwestern 21:52.17 112
142 Schlickau, Ashton Hutchinson CC 21:52.77
143 Jurado, Yanelly Hutchinson CC 21:53.89
144 Madsen, Tesla Friends 21:55.22
145 Horlander, Bailey Baker 21:58.07
146 McCandrew, Denise Missouri Baptist 21:59.53 113
147 Embrey, Veronica Hutchinson CC 22:01.33
148 Ertz, Andrea Mount Mercy 22:01.89
149 Dreyer, Teagan St. Gregory's 22:05.36
150 Stanfield, Brittany Stephens 22:08.75
151 Jepkemboi, Irine Butler CC 22:10.91 114
152 Woods, Allison Mount Mercy 22:11.86
153 Schnee, Chloe Highland CC 22:11.94
154 Golding, Kaytlyn Mount Mercy 22:13.40
155 Fiser, Hannah John Brown 22:13.82 115
156 Murrell, Naomi College of t 22:14.35
157 Mellecker, McKenzie Mount Mercy 22:14.71
158 Mitchell, Kelsey Hannibal-LaGrange 22:18.87 116
159 Benton, Morgan Bacone 22:21.14 117
....Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
160 Duarte, Blanca Bacone 22:22.57 118
161 Burroughs, Macy Central Baptist 22:25.44 119
162 Perona, Hannah Evangel 22:31.54 120
163 Apollo, Caitlin Baker 22:32.16
164 St. Aubyn, Sierra Hannibal-LaGrange 22:32.29
165 Arvizu, Edith St. Mary (Kan.) 22:32.68
166 Bell, Gloria Central Baptist 22:39.11 121
167 Schmucker, Annie Baker 22:39.23
168 Casanova, Jaelyn Allen County CC 22:42.92
169 Poole, Jennifer John Brown 22:44.62 122
170 Fiorani, Jordan Evangel 22:47.97
171 White, Shaye Ottawa 22:53.50 123
172 Newcomb, Haley John Brown 22:54.46 124
173 Coleman, Sydney Ottawa 22:54.66 125
174 Collier, Kaitlyn John Brown 22:58.21
175 Burton, Amy Hutchinson CC 23:00.71
176 Oliver, Crystal Bacone 23:18.33 126
177 Chicas, Nancy Avila 23:18.75
178 Foster, Shana Missouri Baptist 23:21.14
179 Campbell, Rachel Baker 23:27.23
180 Youngs, Carissa Hutchinson CC 23:28.33
181 Cruz, Caitlin Southwestern 23:30.50 127
182 Buckley, Mackenzie Hannibal-LaGrange 23:32.60
183 Ryan, Meagan Missouri Baptist 23:48.02
184 Davis, Bridey LeTourneau 23:50.79 128
185 Barakou, Ioulia Missouri Baptist 23:53.78
186 Deigan, Madelyn Missouri Valley 23:55.62 129
187 Shayley, Eichholz William Woods 23:56.85
188 Barclift, Destiny Southwestern 23:59.08 130
189 Green, Erin John Brown 24:06.63
190 Compere, Mary Hannibal-LaGrange 24:09.42
191 Fuller, Allison LeTourneau 24:11.41 131
192 Farid, Kaiah Missouri Baptist 24:12.15
193 Navarro, Mayra Cowley County CC 24:12.32
194 Guthrie, Kallie Hannibal-LaGrange 24:12.98
195 Danley, Abigail John Brown 24:18.11
196 Lemus, Olivia Ottawa 24:23.18 132
197 Massie McDowell, Alexand Stephens 24:30.48
198 Langford, Amberly Evangel 24:42.23
199 Vaughn, Adia Ottawa 24:42.76 133
200 Marbley, Allysia Central Baptist 24:46.91 134
201 Roberts, Standing-Out Bacone 24:49.28 135
202 Corrigan, Katie Highland CC 25:01.71
203 Cadman, Deedra Bacone 25:05.53 136
204 Caldwell, Erin Hannibal-LaGrange 25:14.14
205 Ratliff, Averi Central Baptist 25:21.49 137
206 Horvat, Hopi Central Baptist 25:43.78 138
207 Conner, Abigail Avila 25:44.56
208 Canales, Kaitlyn Southwestern 25:53.11 139
209 Stine, Olivia LeTourneau 25:55.45 140
210 Green, Sierra Stephens 26:04.72
211 Humphrey, Judy Pratt CC 26:21.12 141
212 Bain, Latisha Pratt CC 26:32.99 142
213 Hiserote, Debi Evangel 26:44.60
....Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
214 Ratliff, Desirae Ozark Christ 26:49.37
215 White, Kaitlen Ottawa 27:29.42 143
216 Sheremeta, Lyubov Stephens 27:30.31
217 Martinez, Katrina Southwestern 28:19.84 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cowley County CC 48 2 5 6 17 18 30 47
Total Time: 1:35:19.35
Average: 19:03.87
2 Allen County CC 93 4 12 16 23 38 40 58
Total Time: 1:36:35.19
Average: 19:19.04
3 Butler CC 140 15 22 29 33 41 86 114
Total Time: 1:38:07.11
Average: 19:37.43
4 Friends 168 3 13 36 51 65 76 78
Total Time: 1:38:03.80
Average: 19:36.76
5 Missouri Valley 181 11 14 19 67 70 111 129
Total Time: 1:39:00.34
Average: 19:48.07
6 St. Mary (Kan.) 192 1 37 45 54 55 57 60
Total Time: 1:38:12.61
Average: 19:38.53
7 Mount Mercy 194 20 24 39 48 63 71 79
Total Time: 1:39:07.03
Average: 19:49.41
8 Southwestern (Kan.) 208 9 26 34 59 80 100 103
Total Time: 1:39:26.67
Average: 19:53.34
9 Baker 220 21 31 42 49 77 92 98
Total Time: 1:39:48.33
Average: 19:57.67
10 Hutchinson CC 242 8 27 53 69 85 99 105
Total Time: 1:40:20.48
Average: 20:04.10
11 Highland CC 279 32 44 46 66 91 95 110
Total Time: 1:41:10.35
Average: 20:14.07
12 Missouri Baptist 306 10 35 82 83 96 97 113
Total Time: 1:42:05.53
Average: 20:25.11
13 Hannibal-LaGrange 310 25 43 74 81 87 90 116
Total Time: 1:42:06.00
Average: 20:25.20
....Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College College Women
14 College of the Ozarks 325 7 64 72 88 94 101 102
Total Time: 1:42:22.24
Average: 20:28.45
15 Evangel 359 50 52 61 89 107 109 120
Total Time: 1:43:03.74
Average: 20:36.75
16 John Brown 445 56 75 93 106 115 122 124
Total Time: 1:45:46.32
Average: 21:09.27
17 Pratt CC 488 28 73 104 141 142
Total Time: 1:54:37.03
Average: 22:55.41
18 Bacone 491 62 68 117 118 126 135 136
Total Time: 1:48:54.31
Average: 21:46.87
19 LeTourneau 591 84 108 128 131 140
Total Time: 1:56:34.17
Average: 23:18.84
20 Central Baptist 649 119 121 134 137 138
Total Time: 2:00:56.73
Average: 24:11.35
21 Southwestern Assemblies o 652 112 127 130 139 144
Total Time: 2:03:34.70
Average: 24:42.94
22 Ottawa 656 123 125 132 133 143
Total Time: 2:02:23.53
Average: 24:28.71
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Gold Gilrs Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilbreath, Ellie Regent Preparatory 18:46.21
2 Cleveland, Natalia Regent Preparatory 19:37.50
3 Evans, Alice Holden 20:01.57 1
4 Knoll, Ashley El Dorado Springs 20:25.07 2
5 Thigpen, Julia Metro Christian 20:37.33 3
6 Barnes, Ashley Metro Christian 20:54.60 4
7 Gudde, Camille Holden 21:12.31 5
8 Stephans, Rachel Girard 21:13.90 6
9 Peterson, Jessica Frontenac 21:27.44 7
10 Acosta, Jasmine Springdale 21:44.71 8
11 McKee, Caroline Metro Christian 22:00.03 9
12 Slack, Valorie Holden 22:03.98 10
13 Hatley, Emma Metro Christian 22:17.61 11
14 Ball, Darcy Metro Christian 22:19.21 12
15 Jones, Kinadie Holden 22:21.95 13
16 Bradshaw, Luella Stockton 22:22.16 14
17 McLead, Mya Girard 22:36.76 15
18 Eagleton, Sydni Metro Christian 22:55.06 16
19 King, Sarah El Dorado Springs 23:15.44 17
20 Moser, Elizabeth Frontenac 23:17.50 18
21 Mills, Shaylyn Springdale 23:20.41 19
22 Shireman, Megan Girard 23:24.81 20
23 Ring, Emily El Dorado Springs 23:29.82 21
24 Haralson, Elizabeth Metro Christian 23:30.37 22
25 Bain, Rani Crane 23:34.38
26 Watkins, Lexi Holden 23:49.01 23
27 Kerr, Alexus Sherwood 24:12.24
28 Coester, Kenzie Girard 24:28.63 24
29 Stephens, Makenna Butler 24:36.84
30 Bravo, Emili Springdale 24:52.27 25
31 Ponce, Jazmin Harding Char 24:59.40
32 Potts, Shanae Stockton 24:59.44 26
33 Rivera, Gardenia Jasper 25:25.60 27
34 Wilkes-Ball, Hannah Harding Char 25:29.05
35 Melnick, Aleah Frontenac 25:29.69 28
36 Essary, Chesney Crane 25:36.91
37 Hottes, Sarrah Stockton 25:37.14 29
38 Rivera, Yesenia Jasper 25:42.50 30
39 Moody, Margo Frontenac 26:02.99 31
40 Klaiber, Abby El Dorado Springs 26:08.56 32
41 Fincher, Emelie Shiloh Christian 26:22.41
42 Cartwright, Abby El Dorado Springs 26:29.95 33
43 Flaherty, Bre Girard 26:49.32 34
44 Grant, Breana Exeter 27:06.70
45 Escobar, Natalie Springdale 27:25.65 35
46 Anderson, Kat Crane 27:27.69
47 Stover, Gracie Frontenac 27:31.99 36
48 Hensley, Haley Girard 27:32.73 37
49 Recinos, Elizabeth Springdale 27:59.44 38
50 Bothman, Liana Stockton 27:59.71 39
51 Randall, Caroline Sherwood 28:12.16
....Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Gold Gilrs Gold
52 Baker, Sklar Frontenac 28:20.52 40
53 Funcannon, Mackinzie Crane 28:22.14
54 Eason, Lydia El Dorado Springs 28:29.06 41
55 Davis, Korry Butler 28:36.74
56 Bowles, Melissa Stockton 28:39.12 42
57 Poland, Audrey Butler 28:41.27
58 Gomez, Xitlalhy Springdale 28:55.07 43
59 Johnson, Cassidy Butler 28:57.81
60 Narro, Jasmine Springdale 29:02.60 44
61 Anzjon, Annika Jasper 29:24.63 45
62 Kerrigan, Kelsey Jasper 29:31.33 46
63 Quintero, Samantha Springdale 29:49.28
64 Wilkie, Alora Jasper 29:58.42 47
65 Fuller, Makenzie Exeter 30:15.92
66 Rohn, Kourtnie Holden 30:23.74 48
67 Michael, Taylor Girard 30:44.41 49
68 Brown, Kate Stockton 31:46.08 50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Metro Christian 39 3 4 9 11 12 16 22
Total Time: 1:48:08.78
Average: 21:37.76
2 Holden 52 1 5 10 13 23 48
Total Time: 1:49:28.82
Average: 21:53.77
3 Girard 99 6 15 20 24 34 37 49
Total Time: 1:58:33.42
Average: 23:42.69
4 El Dorado Springs 105 2 17 21 32 33 41
Total Time: 1:59:48.84
Average: 23:57.77
5 Frontenac 120 7 18 28 31 36 40
Total Time: 2:03:49.61
Average: 24:45.93
6 Springdale 125 8 19 25 35 38 43 44
Total Time: 2:05:22.48
Average: 25:04.50
7 Stockton 150 14 26 29 39 42 50
Total Time: 2:09:37.57
Average: 25:55.52
8 Jasper 195 27 30 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:20:02.48
Average: 28:00.50
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rigdon, Rilee Bartlesville 18:31.25 1
2 Ryan, Ally Jenks 18:49.04 2
3 Stinson, Elizabeth Liberty North 18:56.14 3
4 Mayfield, Clara Manhattan 19:02.01 4
5 Day, Hailey Rogers Heritage 19:12.74 5
6 Boushelle, Rebecca Fayetteville 19:13.70 6
7 Hamre, Alexandra Staley 19:17.22 7
8 Hatley, Kaylee West Plains 19:19.99 8
9 Bergman, McKenzie West Plains 19:21.59 9
10 Ochana, Melody Olathe East 19:23.78 10
11 Byers, Aubrey Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:27.45 11
12 Wagner, Katie Maize South 19:29.37 12
13 Eskridge, Destini Maize South 19:30.16 13
14 Henderson, Elizabeth Hickman 19:30.19 14
15 Kemp, Delaney R. Mill Valley 19:31.37 15
16 Willis, Tori Bentonville 19:31.59 16
17 Olsen, Greta Bartlesville 19:33.12 17
18 Nelson, Britton Mill Valley 19:39.04 18
19 Wilks, McKenzie Pittsburg 19:39.44 19
20 Meyers, Caroline St. Michael 19:41.39 20
21 Koca, Morgan Mill Valley 19:46.98 21
22 Holcomb, Valerie Grain Valley 19:49.95 22
23 Clark, Julia Van Buren 19:49.97 23
24 Lopez, Jenari Carthage 19:50.23 24
25 Bauer, Kennedy Jackson 19:51.04 25
26 Allen, Rachel Fayetteville 19:52.78 26
27 Newberry, Emily Har-Ber 19:53.22 27
28 Haymaker, Molly Mill Valley 19:53.37 28
29 Christensen, Kaitlyn Bentonville 19:54.16 29
30 Browning, Morganne Fayetteville 19:54.82 30
31 Kraus, Marissa Hickman 19:56.36 31
32 Drown, Whitneigh West Plains 20:00.63 32
33 Bridges, Claudia Fayetteville 20:01.26 33
34 Hoke, Brianna Bentonville 20:01.63 34
35 Litzinger, Grace Fayetteville 20:04.06 35
36 Ashner, Sophie Owensville 20:06.34 36
37 Tubb, Myra Fayetteville 20:07.55 37
38 Skalicky, Jillian Bartlesville 20:07.58 38
39 Johnson, Shelby Liberty North 20:08.68 39
40 Geer, Rory Grove 20:08.77 40
41 Ramsey, Stormie Sapulpa 20:09.35 41
42 Martin, Megan Bentonville West 20:09.84 42
43 Brown, Hannah Lee's Summit West 20:11.68 43
44 Heffernan, Elizabeth Bentonville 20:14.71 44
45 Barber, Brocklyn Ozark 20:19.54 45
46 Scott, Aubrey Pleasant Hill 20:20.10 46
47 Singh, Laurel Joplin 20:21.19 47
48 Miller, Addison Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:21.42 48
49 Declue, Madison Potosi 20:22.32
50 Hendershot, Hannah Staley 20:23.51 49
51 Palmer, Brittany Webb City 20:23.67 50
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
52 Rosenkranz, Ella Manhattan 20:24.37 51
53 Heffernan, Kaitlyn Bentonville 20:24.50 52
54 Vaughn, Jillian Kearney 20:24.74 53
55 Sola, Breana Liberty North 20:25.26 54
56 Leach, Emma Carl Junction 20:26.54 55
57 Kopala, Gracie Liberty North 20:26.98 56
58 Johnson, Kirsten Liberty North 20:27.11 57
59 Barber, Alexis Ozark 20:27.81 58
60 Rolwes, Molly Cor Jesu Academy 20:27.87 59
61 Buckley, Annmarie Cor Jesu Academy 20:28.67 60
62 Beecher, Madison Carl Junction 20:28.69 61
63 Schepis, Madison Maize South 20:30.95 62
64 Hardcastle, Aubrey Fayetteville 20:31.61 63
65 Walker, Jenna Mill Valley 20:31.92 64
66 Gancarczyk, Paige Jenks 20:32.15 65
67 Taylor, Josie Mill Valley 20:32.82 66
68 Marquez, Brianna Carthage 20:32.90 67
69 Heeter, Kayley Potosi 20:33.09
70 Smith, Natalie Kearney 20:34.04 68
71 Ricker, Molly Mill Valley 20:35.06 69
72 Cox, Ruthie Lee's Summit West 20:35.18 70
73 Shockley, Alesha Owensville 20:37.31 71
74 Keeley, Emily Manhattan 20:38.97 72
75 Carmean, Gracyn Olathe East 20:39.43 73
76 Fink, Grace Park Hill 20:40.06 74
77 Rios, Alexa Maize South 20:40.56 75
78 Holtz, Taylor Lee's Summit West 20:43.07 76
79 Mcpherson, Delaney Staley 20:44.02 77
80 Littleton, Faith Jackson 20:45.34 78
81 Heckelmann, Paige Owensville 20:45.42 79
82 Hults, Kendra Owensville 20:46.62 80
83 Gruenbacher, Joy Manhattan 20:47.19 81
84 Franks, Kaitlynn Carl Junction 20:48.88 82
85 Molitor, Kate Maize South 20:49.01 83
86 Graham, Madison Liberty North 20:49.09 84
87 Williams, Liza Bartlesville 20:49.51 85
88 Wheeler, Grace St. Michael 20:50.46 86
89 Owen, Ashly Bentonville 20:51.95 87
90 Allgier, Bree Potosi 20:53.06
91 Niebaum, Brooklynn Park Hill 20:55.09 88
92 DeWolf, Avery Manhattan 20:58.08 89
93 Helms-Pittman, Charissa Russellville 20:58.60 90
94 Nohara-Leclair, Emma Cor Jesu Academy 20:58.74 91
95 Sorrell, Kinsey East Newton 20:59.08 92
96 Schlicht, Claire Lee's Summit West 21:00.47 93
97 Pendergraft, Abby Webb City 21:00.62 94
98 Donze, Marianna Kearney 21:02.50 95
99 Elias, Keysli Carthage 21:04.88 96
100 Stovall, Anna Olathe East 21:06.13 97
101 Nguyen, Helena Staley 21:06.82 98
102 Jimenez, Alexia Webb City 21:07.00 99
103 Fisher, Ally Liberty North 21:08.30 100
104 Mohrmann, Emma Cor Jesu Academy 21:09.19 101
105 Doll, Ali Joplin 21:11.78 102
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
106 Motes, Margo Jackson 21:13.01 103
107 John, Mia Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:13.58 104
108 Ware, Brooke Liberty North 21:14.75
109 Smith, Melanie Kearney 21:14.76 105
110 Shelton, Tatum Okc Storm Ho 21:16.24
111 Hill, Micah Osage 21:17.50 106
112 Hubbard, Reygan Lee's Summit 21:17.90 107
113 Spears, Kayleigh Tahlequah 21:19.12 108
114 Taylor, Madi Bartlesville 21:19.41 109
115 Pare, Maddie Staley 21:20.06 110
116 Klenke, Ana Cor Jesu Academy 21:20.68 111
117 Roy, Camilla Webb City 21:20.74 112
118 Hernandez, Elisa Olathe East 21:22.24 113
119 Metcalf, Mileah Webb City 21:23.14 114
120 Twiehaus, Paige Jenks 21:23.21 115
121 Snyder, Hope Fayetteville 21:23.90
122 Edelen, Kendall Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:25.05 116
123 Wade, Kayla Grain Valley 21:25.27 117
124 Cain, Jessie Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:26.96 118
125 Connor, Daisy Van Buren 21:28.43 119
126 Drew, Brie Liberty North 21:29.06
127 Quandt, Lainey Bentonville 21:29.19 120
128 Hutchinson, Sadie West Plains 21:30.59 121
129 Cantrell, Emery Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:31.79 122
130 Derfelt, Maegen Carl Junction 21:32.34 123
131 Dingler, Claire Maize South 21:32.52 124
132 Metzler, Carrie Cor Jesu Academy 21:32.79 125
133 Cunningham, Alliss West Plains 21:39.18 126
134 Williams, Alyssa Monett 21:39.25 127
135 Michna, Katarina Fayetteville 21:40.25
136 Ramos, Kassandra Farmington 21:40.97 128
137 Cross, Evie Carl Junction 21:42.08 129
138 Purdom, Madeline Manhattan 21:44.23 130
139 Panther, Rachel Olathe East 21:44.56 131
140 Whitmore, charlsie Tahlequah 21:44.64 132
141 Elder, Eraya Grove 21:44.88 133
142 Watkins, Keelee West Plains 21:44.96 134
143 Schwager, Jenna Lee's Summit West 21:45.84 135
144 Watkins, Natalie Har-Ber 21:46.43 136
145 Phelman, Lydia Bentonville 21:47.83
146 Lopez, Jazuri Carthage 21:48.11 137
147 Post, Rachel Olathe East 21:48.90 138
148 Ware, Sydney Liberty North 21:49.55
149 Roberts, Haylee Staley 21:49.57 139
150 Ming, Amberlie Van Buren 21:50.99 140
151 Burnett, Taylor Jenks 21:52.25 141
152 Shackleford, Izzy Lee's Summit 21:52.89 142
153 Sadler, Abby Jackson 21:53.07 143
154 Philpot, Ashley Webb City 21:55.68 144
155 Steele, Elizabeth Jackson 21:56.68 145
156 Parson, Audrey Lee's Summit West 21:57.66 146
157 Knese, Sydney Olathe East 21:58.61 147
158 Guest, Cameron Jenks 21:59.67 148
159 Hubbert, Jada Parkview 22:00.14
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
160 Donahue, Megan West Plains 22:02.39 149
161 Sidorova, Kristina Hickman 22:03.78 150
162 Fosdick, Jenna Carthage 22:04.51 151
163 Mitchell, Hailey Joplin 22:05.71 152
164 Alberhasky, Maya Parkview 22:06.44
165 Sawatzky, Emma Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:07.22 153
166 Minnehan, Karlie Osage 22:07.62 154
167 Lust, Christine A. Mill Valley 22:09.69
168 Montez, Mayson Carl Junction 22:11.14 155
169 Porter, Sarah Osage 22:11.16 156
170 Babb, Allyson Russellville 22:11.53 157
171 Fette, Abby Park Hill 22:13.11 158
172 Foley, Emma St. Michael 22:16.29 159
173 Mick, Addy McDonald County 22:17.26 160
174 Wolf, Sara Osage 22:17.52 161
175 Pelaez, Amelia Park Hill 22:18.57 162
176 Ramos, Kim Farmington 22:23.14 163
177 Quillin, Hannah Bentonville West 22:24.53 164
178 Blakely, Avery Park Hill 22:25.44 165
179 Wheeler, Courtney Neosho 22:26.12 166
180 Moore, Abigail Lee's Summit West 22:27.10 167
181 Colston, Destiny Neosho 22:27.63 168
182 Coon, Jaeden Sapulpa 22:28.09 169
183 Rimbo, Kylee Mill Valley 22:28.98
184 Persinger, Cailyn Lee's Summit West 22:29.01
185 Christensen, Astrid Russellville 22:29.30 170
186 Valverde, Alaina Grain Valley 22:32.37 171
187 Canales, Susana Pittsburg 22:32.55 172
188 Norton, Kinsey Ozark 22:33.50 173
189 Chuta-Gutierrez, Jessica Carthage 22:36.23 174
190 Harper, Rachel Bartlesville 22:36.57 175
191 Berkstresser, Brandi Lee's Summit West 22:36.73
192 Myers, Corinne Farmington 22:37.64 176
193 Henley, Nevaeh Osage 22:38.82 177
194 Ehlen, Afton Grain Valley 22:40.57 178
195 McCadams, Sophie Jackson 22:41.24 179
196 Hubbard, Madelyn Russellville 22:42.72 180
197 Komanetsky, Lauren Cor Jesu Academy 22:42.93 181
198 Martinez, Kadee Maize South 22:43.27 182
199 Tiger, Gabrielle Jenks 22:43.38 183
200 Dernlan, Isobel Cor Jesu Academy 22:44.59
201 Randolph, Bailey Webb City 22:44.64 184
202 Fisher, Kayden Jackson 22:44.92 185
203 Trujillo, Paola Carthage 22:44.97 186
204 Jacks, Madeline Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:45.20
205 Lisle, Olivia Har-Ber 22:46.23 187
206 Will, Camryn Farmington 22:46.39 188
207 Barron, Caitlyn Bentonville West 22:46.63 189
208 Martin, Audrey Grove 22:47.56 190
209 Lear, Camille Tahlequah 22:47.58 191
210 Capra, Jenna Carl Junction 22:47.65 192
211 Stout, Madelyn Har-Ber 22:49.72 193
212 Young, Heidi Jenks 22:52.86 194
213 Weishaar, Allison Olathe East 22:52.92
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
214 Lawrence, Breanna Kearney 22:53.60 195
215 Hart, Kendel Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:53.88
216 Hadden, Isabella M. Mill Valley 22:54.48
217 Dischert, Audrey Cor Jesu Academy 22:54.54
218 Sanders, Lainey Farmington 22:55.18 196
219 Sahm, Claudia Cor Jesu Academy 22:56.02
220 Ingle, Kaity Monett 22:56.12 197
221 Hall, Makayla Neosho 22:57.89 198
222 Lawson, Katie Hickman 22:58.99 199
223 Voigt, Meg Olathe East 22:59.68
224 Welch, Peri Hickman 23:00.17 200
225 McCleery, Hannah Jenks 23:02.64
226 Fries, Elena Bartlesville 23:04.74 201
227 Hargis, Brooke Webb City 23:06.18
228 Garcia, Carla Carthage 23:09.90
229 Crowl, Leona Sapulpa 23:12.83 202
230 Reich, Bailey Grain Valley 23:13.99 203
231 Swayne, Francis Park Hill 23:14.06 204
232 Rader, Kaylee East Newton 23:14.74 205
233 Dancy, Devyn Lee's Summit West 23:14.85
234 Mackey, Hailey Ozark 23:15.61 206
235 Bloss, Avery Park Hill 23:16.13 207
236 Medellin, Jennnifer Tahlequah 23:16.71 208
237 Harrison, Bailey Russellville 23:16.96 209
238 Smugala, ZuZu Farmington 23:18.08 210
239 Campbell, Keaton Joplin 23:18.59 211
240 Buck, Kirbey Deer Creek (Edmond) 23:21.32
241 Clear, Odessa Bentonville West 23:22.06 212
242 Finuf, Athena Joplin 23:24.36 213
243 Douglas, Alana Osage 23:29.01 214
244 Winters, Brooklyn McDonald County 23:29.44 215
245 Phillips, Josie Joplin 23:32.22 216
246 Wallace, Kailey Park Hill 23:33.25
247 Jarvis, Hannah Farmington 23:34.19 217
248 Westphal, Lilly Lee's Summit 23:35.42 218
249 Baird, Savannah Columbus 23:36.41 219
250 Littlefield, Lexi Jenks 23:36.71
251 Ghonasgi, Aarya Bartlesville 23:37.46
252 Clark, Taryn Staley 23:37.99 220
253 Ogle, Lilly Grain Valley 23:40.04 221
254 Spinner, Samantha St. Michael 23:43.61 222
255 Aubuchon, Adriene Owensville 23:46.38 223
256 Jewett, Marilyn Park Hill 23:46.89
257 Miller, Madeira Osage 23:52.19 224
258 Purcell, Cassidy Lee's Summit 23:54.79 225
259 Thompson, Jayden Van Buren 23:55.99 226
260 Kuntz, Madison Manhattan 23:58.43 227
261 Gonzales, Liz Russellville 23:58.57 228
262 Mynatt, Haleigh Pittsburg 23:59.82 229
263 Niner, Haley St. Michael 23:59.95 230
264 Whillock, Kayla Russellville 24:05.26 231
265 Cadee, Baldwin Sapulpa 24:06.58 232
266 Gray, Ella Farmington 24:06.66
267 Patel, Devki Farmington 24:07.63
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
268 Logan, Brytni East Newton 24:10.43 233
269 Vera, Saylor Har-Ber 24:10.58 234
270 Gray, Katie Joplin 24:13.52 235
271 Alvarado, Alycia Parkview 24:15.96
272 Woodruff, Emily Lee's Summit 24:16.27 236
273 Helms-pittman, Daemeona Russellville 24:17.10
274 Rohrbough, Charity Rogers Heritage 24:18.50 237
275 Geasland, Rachel Tahlequah 24:19.01 238
276 Douglas, Megan Osage 24:19.55
277 Cassidy, Morgan Columbus 24:19.70 239
278 Staib, Natalie McDonald County 24:20.35 240
279 Cohea, Katelyn Grove 24:20.43 241
280 Lacen, Dixee Columbus 24:21.50 242
281 Austin, Emily Russellville 24:22.99
282 Dickens, Ashtyn Pleasant Hill 24:26.99 243
283 Thomas, Kayla Park Hill 24:28.53
284 Gunter, Jenna Bartlesville 24:29.50
285 Coon, Jerika Sapulpa 24:30.21 244
286 Caputo, Glori Seneca 24:31.09
287 Martinez, Mary Monett 24:32.53 245
288 Roller, Tegan Seneca 24:33.49
289 Freeman, Kristin Russellville 24:34.10
290 Felice, Rylee Manhattan 24:34.58
291 Lachance, Andrea Bentonville West 24:37.18 246
292 Kearns, Kaitlyn Farmington 24:40.25
293 Medellin, Odalis Tahlequah 24:40.87 247
294 Bertagnolli, Zoie Owensville 24:41.50 248
295 Allen, Ali Grain Valley 24:43.18 249
296 Lyles, Chloe Kearney 24:44.91 250
297 Munoz, Cathy Rogers Heritage 24:46.07 251
298 Morgason, Carson Van Buren 24:46.74 252
299 Hicks, Ellie East Newton 24:50.35 253
300 Renner, Maci East Newton 24:51.16 254
301 Aguilar, Nada Tahlequah 24:51.85 255
302 Aguilar, Sandy Pleasant Hill 24:52.92 256
303 Craft, Kaitlyn Rogers Heritage 24:53.82 257
304 Page, Raegen Osage 24:56.56
305 Vargus, Gabrielle Jenks 25:00.98
306 Denney, Rachel Pleasant Hill 25:01.14 258
307 Monfort, Sade Grove 25:01.14 259
308 Demeyer, Savannah Pleasant Hill 25:03.49 260
309 Wells, Katie Ozark 25:04.80 261
310 Krehbiel, Sydney Sapulpa 25:06.60 262
311 Gomez, Sandra Har-Ber 25:09.83 263
312 Jones, Rebeccah Pittsburg 25:11.70 264
313 Brancolini, Beatrice Van Buren 25:13.94 265
314 Scott, Wisdom Owensville 25:16.98 266
315 Earley, Annalynn Grain Valley 25:22.24
316 Hettzel, Madison Lee's Summit 25:22.65 267
317 Chaney, Kelsi Bentonville West 25:23.92 268
318 De Gyves, Katherine Rogers Heritage 25:24.34 269
319 Hernandez, Lucy Pittsburg 25:30.71 270
320 McSpadden, Brianna Bentonville West 25:38.13 271
321 Martin, Grace Osage 25:40.91
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
322 Allen, Destin Osage 25:40.92
323 Graham, Tabitha Pleasant Hill 25:41.91 272
324 Zengotita, Gabriela Monett 25:42.86 273
325 Nguyen, Crystal Parkview 25:44.71
326 Mueller, Emma Pleasant Hill 25:45.30 274
327 Creason, Andrea McDonald County 25:55.96 275
328 Hurst, Jennifer Monett 25:59.59 276
329 Laney, Fallon Neosho 26:08.15 277
330 Valdez, Megan Ozark 26:09.39 278
331 Christensen, Taylar Van Buren 26:17.42 279
332 Blansett, Kaylee Sapulpa 26:23.87 280
333 Smith, Paige Har-Ber 26:40.47 281
334 Crommett, Halley Har-Ber 26:56.10
335 Carothers, Janamay Grove 26:58.29 282
336 Sirna, Nina St. Michael 27:11.66 283
337 Huber, Kyla Grain Valley 27:15.37
338 Schvarzbacherova, Karin Columbus 27:30.03 284
339 Lacy, Jessica St. Michael 27:48.93 285
340 Peine, Dacy Columbus 28:09.89 286
341 Ford, Rylie Van Buren 29:02.12
342 Mgbemena, Ebele St. Michael 29:53.15
343 Ferguson, Cali East Newton 30:20.46 287
344 Yin, Yitong Van Buren 30:31.22
345 Adan, Istarlin McDonald County 30:43.87 288
346 George, Ashley Pittsburg 31:45.29 289
347 Montelongo, Jacguelin Monett 32:18.88 290
348 Welborn, Emma Van Buren 32:22.05
349 Lett, Hanna Neosho 32:42.46 291
350 White, Danielle Columbus 33:33.39 292
351 Gilbreath, Ellie Regent Preparatory 48:44.21
352 Cleveland, Natalia Regent Preparatory 49:35.50
353 Evans, Alice Holden 49:59.57
354 Knoll, Ashley El Dorado Springs 50:23.07
355 Thigpen, Julia Metro Christian 50:35.33
356 Barnes, Ashley Metro Christian 50:52.60
357 Gudde, Camille Holden 51:10.31
358 Stephans, Rachel Girard 51:11.90
359 Peterson, Jessica Frontenac 51:25.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fayetteville 130 6 26 30 33 35 37 63
Total Time: 1:39:06.62
Average: 19:49.33
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
2 Mill Valley 146 15 18 21 28 64 66 69
Total Time: 1:39:22.68
Average: 19:52.54
3 Bentonville 175 16 29 34 44 52 87 120
Total Time: 1:40:06.59
Average: 20:01.32
4 Liberty North 209 3 39 54 56 57 84 100
Total Time: 1:40:24.17
Average: 20:04.84
5 Maize South 245 12 13 62 75 83 124 182
Total Time: 1:41:00.05
Average: 20:12.01
6 Bartlesville 250 1 17 38 85 109 175 201
Total Time: 1:40:20.87
Average: 20:04.18
7 West Plains 296 8 9 32 121 126 134 149
Total Time: 1:41:51.98
Average: 20:22.40
8 Manhattan 297 4 51 72 81 89 130 227
Total Time: 1:41:50.62
Average: 20:22.13
9 Staley 341 7 49 77 98 110 139 220
Total Time: 1:42:51.63
Average: 20:34.33
10 Deer Creek (Edmond) 397 11 48 104 116 118 122 153
Total Time: 1:43:54.46
Average: 20:46.90
11 Lee's Summit West 417 43 70 76 93 135 146 167
Total Time: 1:44:16.24
Average: 20:51.25
12 Cor Jesu Academy 422 59 60 91 101 111 125 181
Total Time: 1:44:25.15
Average: 20:53.03
13 Olathe East 424 10 73 97 113 131 138 147
Total Time: 1:44:16.14
Average: 20:51.23
14 Carl Junction 450 55 61 82 123 129 155 192
Total Time: 1:44:58.53
Average: 20:59.71
15 Webb City 469 50 94 99 112 114 144 184
Total Time: 1:45:15.17
Average: 21:03.04
16 Jenks 471 2 65 115 141 148 183 194
Total Time: 1:44:36.32
Average: 20:55.27
17 Carthage 475 24 67 96 137 151 174 186
Total Time: 1:45:20.63
Average: 21:04.13
18 Owensville 489 36 71 79 80 223 248 266
Total Time: 1:46:02.07
Average: 21:12.42
19 Jackson 494 25 78 103 143 145 179 185
Total Time: 1:45:39.14
Average: 21:07.83
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
20 Kearney 516 53 68 95 105 195 250
Total Time: 1:46:09.64
Average: 21:13.93
21 Hickman 594 14 31 150 199 200
Total Time: 1:47:29.49
Average: 21:29.90
22 Park Hill 647 74 88 158 162 165 204 207
Total Time: 1:48:32.27
Average: 21:42.46
23 Grain Valley 691 22 117 171 178 203 221 249
Total Time: 1:49:42.15
Average: 21:56.43
24 St. Michael the Archangel 717 20 86 159 222 230 283 285
Total Time: 1:50:31.70
Average: 22:06.34
25 Joplin 725 47 102 152 211 213 216 235
Total Time: 1:50:21.63
Average: 22:04.33
26 Ozark 743 45 58 173 206 261 278
Total Time: 1:51:41.26
Average: 22:20.26
27 Osage 754 106 154 156 161 177 214 224
Total Time: 1:50:32.62
Average: 22:06.53
28 Van Buren 760 23 119 140 226 252 265 279
Total Time: 1:51:52.12
Average: 22:22.43
29 Har-Ber 777 27 136 187 193 234 263 281
Total Time: 1:51:26.18
Average: 22:17.24
30 Russellville 806 90 157 170 180 209 228 231
Total Time: 1:51:39.11
Average: 22:19.83
31 Farmington 851 128 163 176 188 196 210 217
Total Time: 1:52:23.32
Average: 22:28.67
32 Bentonville West 853 42 164 189 212 246 268 271
Total Time: 1:53:20.24
Average: 22:40.05
33 Grove 863 40 133 190 241 259 282
Total Time: 1:54:02.78
Average: 22:48.56
34 Tahlequah 877 108 132 191 208 238 247 255
Total Time: 1:53:27.06
Average: 22:41.42
35 Sapulpa 888 41 169 202 232 244 262 280
Total Time: 1:54:27.06
Average: 22:53.42
36 Lee's Summit 928 107 142 218 225 236 267
Total Time: 1:54:57.27
Average: 22:59.46
37 Pittsburg 954 19 172 229 264 270 289
Total Time: 1:56:54.22
Average: 23:22.85
Heartland Timing - Contractor License ....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC V Green Girls Green
38 Rogers Heritage 1019 5 237 251 257 269
Total Time: 1:58:35.47
Average: 23:43.10
39 East Newton 1037 92 205 233 253 254 287
Total Time: 1:58:05.76
Average: 23:37.16
40 Pleasant Hill 1063 46 243 256 258 260 272 274
Total Time: 1:59:44.64
Average: 23:56.93
41 Neosho 1100 166 168 198 277 291
Total Time: 2:06:42.25
Average: 25:20.45
42 Monett 1118 127 197 245 273 276 290
Total Time: 2:00:50.35
Average: 24:10.07
43 McDonald County 1178 160 215 240 275 288
Total Time: 2:06:46.88
Average: 25:21.38
44 Columbus 1270 219 239 242 284 286 292
Total Time: 2:07:57.53
Average: 25:35.51
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hubner, Sally Metro Christian 21:41.23
2 Addison, Brooke Bentonville 22:15.05 1
3 Nailing, Nataly Fayetteville 22:20.77 2
4 Candrl, Katie Owensville 22:40.91 3
5 Potter, Sydney Fayetteville 22:49.25 4
6 Brown, Audrey Bentonville 23:01.03 5
7 Frakes, Katie Kearney 23:05.20 6
8 Tuma, Ashley West Plains 23:13.95 7
9 McCarthy, Ashylynn Bentonville 23:18.31 8
10 Berkstresser, Christina Lee's Summit West 23:18.36 9
11 Honey, Kourtney Glendale 23:21.11
12 Portell, Hallie Potosi 23:22.75
13 Taylor, Shianne Jenks 23:34.11 10
14 Carson, Elizabeth Jenks 23:44.29 11
15 Wolchok, Katherine Fayetteville 23:46.12 12
16 Perez-Lopez, Eymi Carthage 23:46.90 13
17 Cheatham, Ella Joplin 23:47.04 14
18 McEuen, Grace Hickman 24:06.38 15
19 Lewis, Cierra Potosi 24:06.89
20 Dorst, Eliza Jenks 24:08.68 16
21 Larson, Abby Bentonville 24:10.72 17
22 Fisher, Lauren Webb City 24:26.69 18
23 Edidin, Rachel Hickman 24:27.63 19
24 Ethridge, Avery Metro Christian 24:54.80
25 Hernandez, Kimberly Carthage 25:05.49 20
26 Patchell, Sydney Bentonville 25:09.62 21
27 Martin, McKenzie Jenks 25:10.94 22
28 Haller, Morgan Jenks 25:11.57 23
29 Jameison, Nora Metro Christian 25:15.36
30 Edwards, Bailey Jenks 25:18.51 24
31 Simpson, Clementine Fayetteville 25:24.87 25
32 Garza, Elizabeth Joplin 25:26.47 26
33 McKinney, Macy Owensville 25:27.59 27
34 Jehlicka, Megan Jenks 25:28.25 28
35 Schurle, Ashton Jenks 25:28.79
36 Earle, Peyton Jenks 25:29.71
37 Landers, Meghan Bartlesville 25:32.64 29
38 Ragsdell, Jesscia Hickman 25:36.79 30
39 Brownfield, Rorie Carthage 25:40.01 31
40 Cline, Madison West Plains 25:41.53 32
41 Bowen, Corrin Fayetteville 25:41.56 33
42 Pace, Aliana Lee's Summit 25:43.24 34
43 Talley, Brooklyn Webb City 25:44.47 35
44 Ryberg, Kelsey Webb City 25:44.75 36
45 Schultz, Karizma Bentonville 25:53.36 37
46 Turner, Natia Farmington 25:56.26 38
47 Pendergrass, Ashlyn Jenks 25:57.95
48 Oxlaj, Melodi Carthage 26:00.92 39
49 Watkins, Julianna Owensville 26:04.50 40
50 Holmes, Paige Kearney 26:05.39 41
51 Zheng, Christyna Owensville 26:05.61 42
....Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls JV Girls
52 Longing, Elly Fayetteville 26:12.18 43
53 Cooney, Emma Lee's Summit 26:15.02 44
54 LeFevre, Gracie Fayetteville 26:22.84 45
55 Allyn, Isabella Kearney 26:31.37 46
56 Vinson, Kaleigh Farmington 26:37.86 47
57 Chapman, Allison Jenks 26:37.91
58 Jungmeyer, Ryan Fayetteville 26:39.38
59 Barnes, Lily Tahlequah 26:40.93 48
60 Bodeen, Lillie Aurora 26:48.02
61 Hageman, Krista Lee's Summit West 26:55.25 49
62 Hernandez, Daniela Monett 26:56.83
63 Ummel, Callie Carthage 26:58.15 50
64 Settlemyre, kate Tahlequah 27:00.20 51
65 Ramayo, Elmy Lee's Summit West 27:01.61 52
66 Collins, Hannah West Plains 27:01.67 53
67 Naugle, Lindsey Hickman 27:01.83 54
68 Glaze, Jasmine Lee's Summit West 27:02.88 55
69 Littrell, Amelia Hickman 27:03.38 56
70 Horn, Brianna Jenks 27:08.38
71 Striler, Bryanna Farmington 27:09.10 57
72 Soerensen, Felicia Lee's Summit West 27:13.34 58
73 Nelson, Riley West Plains 27:16.02 59
74 Weast, Sydney Webb City 27:19.99 60
75 Cotch, Lauren Bartlesville 27:25.62 61
76 Schnelting, Tara Owensville 27:30.75 62
77 Brown, sequouau Tahlequah 27:34.74 63
78 Neace, Anna Lee's Summit 27:39.15 64
79 Berry, Katie Lee's Summit 27:39.27 65
80 Perez, Velissia Webb City 27:40.66 66
81 Norman, Hannah Farmington 27:40.74 67
82 Campbell, Melaney Joplin 27:41.53 68
83 Deffenbaugh, Addison Bartlesville 27:43.98 69
84 Skuta, Samantha Farmington 27:47.18 70
85 Hopkins, Claire Bartlesville 27:51.15 71
86 Garcia, Jennifer Carthage 27:52.53 72
87 Terrell, Anna Bartlesville 27:52.71 73
88 Gourley-Owen, Meghan Joplin 27:54.01 74
89 Imedio, Almudena Owensville 28:00.27 75
90 Hernandez, Dayla Carthage 28:04.84 76
91 Dickinson, Caroline Farmington 28:11.35 77
92 Kennicutt, Maddy Lee's Summit West 28:13.52 78
93 Bingaman, Abby Har-Ber 28:17.31
94 Binkhoelter, Kyra Owensville 28:17.89 79
95 McBride, Hadley Carthage 28:21.26
96 Edwards, Aggie Kearney 28:31.78 80
97 Shaw, Emily Monett 28:32.07
98 Vaughn, Mariah Bentonville West 28:33.44
99 Shroyer, Reese Bartlesville 28:34.38 81
100 Smith, Lexy Kearney 28:35.67 82
101 Rojas, Barbara Farmington 28:39.96 83
102 Johnson, Kaia Monett 28:40.73
103 Elide, Sierra Tahlequah 28:41.99 84
104 Owens, Diamonn Springdale 28:43.87 85
105 Pittier, Kaci Kearney 28:49.28 86
....Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls JV Girls
106 Barton, Sarah Farmington 28:49.84
107 Parrigon, Sydney Monett 28:50.95
108 Chuta, Rocio Carthage 29:00.30
109 Miller, Savannah Aurora 29:05.99
110 Scharfen, Kendall Lee's Summit 29:07.57 87
111 Rogge, Adele St. Michael 29:08.10
112 Marquez, Vanessa Carthage 29:08.73
113 Wichern, Samantha West Plains 29:08.99 88
114 Galdamez, Katelyn Tahlequah 29:09.45 89
115 Calvanese, Annabelle Glendale 29:12.61
116 Yeithner, aida Tahlequah 29:13.23 90
117 Smith, Shelby Carthage 29:34.72
118 Blakeman, Rusha Bentonville West 29:38.31
119 DeMarea, Alexis St. Michael 29:42.08
120 Beck, Katie Har-Ber 29:42.66
121 Fuentes, Sharon Carthage 29:45.02
122 Gross, Molli Owensville 29:51.13
123 Swinney, Megan Pleasant Hill 29:53.46
124 Larkins, Bethany Pleasant Hill 30:04.74
125 Randolph, Aaleah Webb City 30:05.65 91
126 Nicks, Emma Owensville 30:09.10
127 Samala, Radhika Hickman 30:11.61 92
128 Dodds, Brayden Hickman 30:13.11 93
129 Stien, Nina Ozark 30:17.03
130 Schur, AJ Lee's Summit 30:21.15 94
131 Vanbrunt, Ashton Jenks 30:21.33
132 Moore, Katie Tahlequah 30:21.87 95
133 Hooper, Abigayle Tahlequah 30:22.40
134 Lash, Rebecca Lee's Summit 30:38.96 96
135 Williams, Danielle Carthage 30:44.20
136 Huinac, Nayeli Carthage 30:46.78
137 Sparling, Helen St. Michael 30:49.40
138 Vigil, Ajia Hickman 30:51.77
139 Fernandez, India Lee's Summit West 31:21.50 97
140 Miller, Emilee Bartlesville 31:26.22 98
141 Newberry, Erin Har-Ber 31:28.54
142 Fodor, Julia Bartlesville 31:29.73
143 Bergen, Araya Joplin 31:33.82 99
144 Ayres, Kamie Bartlesville 31:36.91
145 Njoroge, Shalia Parkview 31:38.16
146 Rojo, Diana Springdale 31:38.57 100
147 Merida, Telma Carthage 31:38.94
148 Kasey, Demi Tahlequah 31:40.94
149 Rosas, Arianna Webb City 31:49.64 101
150 Warner, Aly Lee's Summit West 31:52.29
151 Ryan, Aleasia Farmington 31:53.36
152 Leach, Tiffani Parkview 31:54.50
153 Sanchez, Stacy Springdale 31:55.62 102
154 Perisho, Emily Pleasant Hill 32:17.62
155 Johnson, Emma Farmington 32:27.95
156 Zwingle, Willa Hickman 32:33.85
157 Gonzalez, Odilia Carthage 32:44.93
158 Piazzale, Beatrice Lee's Summit West 32:45.95
159 Cook, Morgan Bartlesville 32:52.94
....Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls JV Girls
160 Mann, Lillian Lee's Summit 32:56.72
161 Morales, Adriana Har-Ber 33:41.06
162 Martin, Zahia Lee's Summit 33:46.30
163 Barton, Savannah Farmington 33:50.66
164 Wilson, K'Le Seneca 33:51.67
165 Rogge, Mary St. Michael 34:13.29
166 Blevins, Brooklyn Bartlesville 34:16.09
167 Black, Zari Parkview 34:25.33
168 Turner, Schyler Lee's Summit 34:27.73
169 Shoffler, Desiree Joplin 34:36.83 103
170 Rivera, Ashley Carthage 35:15.62
171 Ravipean, Nutcha Lee's Summit West 35:25.58
172 Rinaldi, Anna Lee's Summit West 35:51.44
173 Chuta, Kimberly Carthage 36:07.97
174 Garcia, Alyssa Springdale 36:21.52 104
175 DeCosta, Melanie Bartlesville 36:54.59
176 Centeno, Victoria Springdale 36:57.82 105
177 Shockley, Maria Glendale 36:58.72
178 Tharp, Heather Parkview 37:26.84
179 McKenna, Karsyn Springdale 38:02.16 106
180 Colaw, Reagan Bartlesville 38:16.38
181 Rodriquez, Azucena Lee's Summit West 38:23.05
182 Walker, Tyler McDonald County 38:26.95
183 Farnsworth, Elizabeth Webb City 42:14.05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bentonville 52 1 5 8 17 21 37
Total Time: 1:57:54.73
Average: 23:34.95
2 Fayetteville 76 2 4 12 25 33 43 45
Total Time: 2:00:02.57
Average: 24:00.52
3 Jenks 82 10 11 16 22 23 24 28
Total Time: 2:01:49.59
Average: 24:21.92
4 Carthage 153 13 20 31 39 50 72 76
Total Time: 2:07:31.47
Average: 25:30.30
5 Owensville 174 3 27 40 42 62 75 79
Total Time: 2:07:49.36
Average: 25:33.88
6 Hickman 174 15 19 30 54 56 92 93
Total Time: 2:08:16.01
Average: 25:39.21
....Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls JV Girls
7 Webb City 215 18 35 36 60 66 91 101
Total Time: 2:10:56.57
Average: 26:11.32
8 Lee's Summit West 223 9 49 52 55 58 78 97
Total Time: 2:11:31.44
Average: 26:18.29
9 West Plains 239 7 32 53 59 88
Total Time: 2:12:22.16
Average: 26:28.44
10 Kearney 255 6 41 46 80 82 86
Total Time: 2:12:49.41
Average: 26:33.89
11 Farmington 279 38 47 57 67 70 77 83
Total Time: 2:15:11.14
Average: 27:02.23
12 Joplin 281 14 26 68 74 99 103
Total Time: 2:16:22.87
Average: 27:16.58
13 Lee's Summit 294 34 44 64 65 87 94 96
Total Time: 2:16:24.25
Average: 27:16.85
14 Bartlesville 303 29 61 69 71 73 81 98
Total Time: 2:16:26.10
Average: 27:17.22
15 Tahlequah 335 48 51 63 84 89 90 95
Total Time: 2:19:07.32
Average: 27:49.47
16 Springdale 496 85 100 102 104 105 106
Total Time: 2:45:37.40
Average: 33:07.48
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Farmer, Jason Lee's Summit West 17:26.04 1
2 Cook, Eli West Plains 17:40.41 2
3 Krapf, Collin Bentonville 17:53.31 3
4 Pisciotta, Sam Bentonville 17:56.08 4
5 Murphy, Drake Lee's Summit West 18:05.69 5
6 Turpin, Carsyn Mill Valley 18:05.76
7 Griffin, Hunter Potosi 18:11.11
8 Brown, Ishmael Lee's Summit West 18:12.76 6
9 Scott, Shea Lee's Summit West 18:17.59 7
10 Gross, Elijah Lee's Summit West 18:21.56 8
11 Terry, Austin Owensville 18:23.75 9
12 Trowbridge, Andrew Bentonville 18:25.31 10
13 Batson, Bryce Har-Ber 18:27.18 11
14 Weller, Owen Webb City 18:27.63 12
15 Jehlicka, Miles Jenks 18:28.72 13
16 Burks, Eli Lee's Summit West 18:30.62 14
17 Schmitt, Nicholas Bentonville 18:34.52 15
18 Jarvis, Will Potosi 18:36.11
19 Jones, Joseph Lee's Summit West 18:36.94 16
20 Mata, Efren Har-Ber 18:39.30 17
21 Harrison, Colin Webb City 18:42.15 18
22 Encarnacion, Marcos Webb City 18:42.85 19
23 Chambless, Kale Har-Ber 18:43.12 20
24 Tyree, Paul Owensville 18:44.64 21
25 Boudreaux, James Bartlesville 18:46.18 22
26 Patrick, Beranek Joplin 18:50.93 23
27 Espinoza, Evan Bentonville 18:51.41 24
28 Given, Sebastion Lee's Summit 18:57.33 25
29 Hoskins, Aidan Fayetteville 18:59.43 26
30 Zars, Jonathon Hickman 19:00.12 27
31 Talavera, Jackson Lee's Summit West 19:04.13
32 Faddis, Luke Bentonville West 19:05.72
33 Hildreth, Ben Lee's Summit West 19:06.50
34 Morris, Cameron Jenks 19:06.72 28
35 Campbell, Justin Webb City 19:07.08 29
36 Young, Grayson Fayetteville 19:09.85 30
37 Steineker, Aden Owensville 19:11.60 31
38 Harrell, Clay Bentonville 19:11.69 32
39 Heck, Jackson Fayetteville 19:13.33 33
40 Boudreau, Brooks Bentonville 19:18.52 34
41 Watson, Zach Lee's Summit West 19:20.06
42 Harrel, Evan Lee's Summit West 19:21.10
43 Soulier, Colby West Plains 19:21.99 35
44 Whitney, Cole Lee's Summit West 19:22.16
45 Owens, Bobby Joplin 19:23.27 36
46 Ziegler, Henry Bentonville 19:23.71
47 Rand, Conner Lee's Summit West 19:24.47
48 Conway, Colin Bentonville 19:25.91
49 Danaher, Evan Lee's Summit West 19:26.50
50 Thompson, Dylan Lee's Summit West 19:26.93
51 Riplinger, Alex Lee's Summit 19:26.99 37
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
52 Brooks, Jared Hickman 19:27.08 38
53 Winesburg, Griffin Webb City 19:27.52 39
54 Self, Andrew Blue Springs South 19:28.03 40
55 Dec, Jacob Blue Springs South 19:30.77 41
56 Tinsley, Michael West Plains 19:31.83 42
57 Stein, Aryn Lee's Summit West 19:32.14
58 Stauffer, Evan Blue Springs South 19:32.51 43
59 Rex, Austin Olathe East 19:33.84
60 Bingham, Trevor Bentonville 19:35.05
61 Hales, Nick Bartlesville 19:35.28 44
62 Beyeler, Reed Kearney 19:37.04 45
63 Perales, Juan Fayetteville 19:37.85 46
64 McCasland, Colby Fayetteville 19:41.13 47
65 Ellman, Caleb Joplin 19:42.36 48
66 Mulready, Sam Jenks 19:42.92 49
67 Palmer, Nathan Bentonville 19:43.06
68 Linn, Ian Fayetteville 19:43.78 50
69 Roll, Joseph Joplin 19:44.39 51
70 Walsh, Zack Lee's Summit West 19:45.25
71 Wootton, Jacob Joplin 19:46.11 52
72 Borden, Josh Lee's Summit 19:46.39 53
73 Patterson, William Har-Ber 19:46.50 54
74 Gautreaux, Daxton Lee's Summit West 19:46.58
75 Perkins, David Lee's Summit 19:46.80 55
76 Brockman, Michael Bartlesville 19:47.60 56
77 Findlay, Brandon Lee's Summit 19:48.86 57
78 Brumit, Titus Webb City 19:48.93 58
79 Woodson, Dorian Farmington 19:49.08 59
80 Hiatt, Zach Bentonville 19:49.55
81 Hayes, Donavon Fayetteville 19:49.75 60
82 Holguin, Christian Springdale 19:53.18 61
83 Burns, Wyatt Bentonville West 19:54.10
84 Devine, Ian Lee's Summit West 19:55.71
85 McDonald, Ian Lee's Summit West 19:58.76
86 Mantey, Steven Fayetteville 19:59.57
87 Martin, Jack Hickman 20:01.08 62
88 Heurtin, Jackson Lee's Summit West 20:03.45
89 Finlan, Masen Lee's Summit West 20:04.76
90 McCollough, Colton Bartlesville 20:05.22 63
91 Bemis, Ben Fayetteville 20:05.78
92 Andersen, Corbin Kearney 20:06.22 64
93 Morgan, Shad Lee's Summit 20:10.05 65
94 Shory, Evan Hickman 20:11.70 66
95 Higgins, Hayden Joplin 20:11.78 67
96 Rodriguez, Jose Har-Ber 20:11.87 68
97 O'Neal, Cameron Owensville 20:13.26 69
98 Le, Devin Har-Ber 20:14.23 70
99 Corl, Mason Joplin 20:14.90 71
100 Robertson, Malcolm Carthage 20:15.09 72
101 Frazier, Quinn Lee's Summit West 20:17.80
102 Baker, Josh Lee's Summit West 20:19.15
103 Williams, Treyden Owensville 20:20.74 73
104 Clark, Nathaniel Fayetteville 20:22.52
105 Hardy, Tristan Glendale 20:23.45
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
106 Fischer, Luke Har-Ber 20:24.34 74
107 Saathoff, Eli Hickman 20:24.45 75
108 Calderon, Jaime Har-Ber 20:25.26
109 Pruitt, Jaden Bentonville 20:26.49
110 Klawun, Marcus Bartlesville 20:26.82 76
111 McNamee, Alex Fayetteville 20:28.19
112 Taylor, Kaiden Bartlesville 20:29.31 77
113 Schwarzenbach, Cade Kearney 20:30.68 78
114 Monaghan, Jack Jenks 20:31.79 79
115 Girkin, Matthew Blue Springs South 20:32.96 80
116 Leckbee, Jonathon Blue Springs South 20:33.39 81
117 Simpson, Riley West Plains 20:34.13 82
118 Hansen, Parker Webb City 20:34.70 83
119 Barlow, Brendan Bentonville 20:37.75
120 Lopez, Jonatan Carthage 20:38.44 84
121 Sipikati, Aaron Hickman 20:38.84 85
122 Hansen, Carter Kearney 20:40.03 86
123 Aguirre, Christian Har-Ber 20:40.25
124 Davis, Sebastian Blue Springs South 20:41.26 87
125 Carlson, Clayton Lee's Summit West 20:41.34
126 Langston, Christopher Blue Springs South 20:42.55 88
127 Yousef, Ely Hickman 20:43.57 89
128 Mann, Gabriel Lee's Summit 20:44.44 90
129 King, David Carl Junction 20:45.18 91
130 Farrah, Brooks Fayetteville 20:46.57
131 Hurley, Anthony Kearney 20:47.76 92
132 Loeb, Luke Bartlesville 20:48.44 93
133 Focht, Ben Lee's Summit West 20:50.98
134 Still, Peyton Kearney 20:51.77 94
135 Anguiano-Martinez, Jose Springdale 20:52.26 95
136 Palladino, Michael Jenks 20:52.40 96
137 Garcia, Manny Hickman 20:52.89
138 Madison, Keagon Pleasant Hill 20:52.95 97
139 Rodebush, Cade Lee's Summit West 20:53.02
140 Erisman, Sam Joplin 20:53.15
141 Cook, Kaden East Newton 20:53.27 98
142 Swearingin, Cameron Jenks 20:53.40 99
143 Beeler, Corbin Jenks 20:53.73 100
144 Larson, Teddy Bentonville 20:53.83
145 Vicente, Federico Carthage 20:53.98 101
146 Moore, Zane Webb City 20:54.13
147 Berens, Conner Lee's Summit West 20:55.04
148 Matt, Evan Lee's Summit West 20:56.02
149 Price, James Fayetteville 20:56.60
150 Fanning, Aidan Fayetteville 20:56.66
151 Whitney, Anthony Lee's Summit 20:57.36
152 Marshall, Tanner Joplin 21:01.10
153 Randolph, Payton Webb City 21:06.60
154 Grimmet, Alex West Plains 21:07.46 102
155 Moentmann, Corey Hickman 21:07.66
156 Randle, Aidan Jenks 21:08.62
157 Barr, Carson Aurora 21:10.37
158 Smith, Joshua Carthage 21:10.78 103
159 Blankenship, Joshua Carthage 21:12.93 104
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
160 McClain, Alex Lee's Summit 21:16.47
161 Ventura, Aston Joplin 21:17.79
162 Conway, Joel Pleasant Hill 21:19.86 105
163 Drake, Braden Joplin 21:20.75
164 LaVelle, Ean Carl Junction 21:20.90 106
165 Ramirez, Eduardo Carthage 21:24.06 107
166 Sullivan, Joshua Metro Christian 21:24.33
167 Austin, Chase Metro Christian 21:25.07
168 Graef, Ethan Har-Ber 21:26.44
169 Byers, Ryan Joplin 21:27.28
170 Witzman, Austin Joplin 21:28.90
171 Welcher, Peter Fayetteville 21:30.45
172 Johnson, Corey Blue Springs South 21:32.01
173 Statler, Andrew Joplin 21:32.47
174 Lalli, Nathan Jenks 21:37.41
175 Hoff, David Fayetteville 21:37.68
176 Pardave, Javier Har-Ber 21:39.23
177 Anthony, Nicholas Tahlequah 21:40.85 108
178 Johnson, Daylon East Newton 21:40.88 109
179 Shelby, Auden Hickman 21:41.77
180 Fenstermaker, Jonah Bartlesville 21:42.84
181 Posey, Jaydon Alton 21:45.22
182 Lee, Jackson Lee's Summit West 21:45.56
183 Swezy, Luke Lee's Summit West 21:46.48
184 Smith, Sebastian Lee's Summit West 21:46.51
185 Weston, Sam Hickman 21:47.41
186 Holcomb, Kane Tahlequah 21:48.15 110
187 Miller, Reese Grain Valley 21:48.56 111
188 Busick, Blake Webb City 21:48.71
189 Dill, Parker Blue Springs South 21:49.98
190 Taylor, Brycen Bartlesville 21:52.74
191 Olsen, Nick Bartlesville 21:53.37
192 Munoz, Mathew Tahlequah 21:53.58 112
193 Lowes, Christian Owensville 21:54.45 113
194 Hill, Eli Tahlequah 21:54.50 114
195 Patterson, Wyatt East Newton 21:56.48 115
196 Elam, Kaine Bentonville West 21:58.57
197 Nava, Keven Tahlequah 21:58.66 116
198 Winesburg, Samuel Webb City 21:59.86
199 Sauer, Jack Glendale 22:01.92
200 Wolf, Brendan Fayetteville 22:02.08
201 Graves, Garren Fayetteville 22:02.32
202 Johnson, Emory Fayetteville 22:02.42
203 Loenneke, Jett Fayetteville 22:04.06
204 Shaumeyer, Austin Lee's Summit West 22:04.61
205 Webb, Kade Kearney 22:07.01 117
206 Granados, Miguel Springdale 22:07.47 118
207 McGooden, Max Har-Ber 22:07.58
208 Robinson, Chadwick Jenks 22:08.76
209 Willis, Blain Blue Springs South 22:09.16
210 Phillips, Dylan West Plains 22:09.20 119
211 Smith, Daniel Alton 22:10.38
212 Callega, Joey Har-Ber 22:11.47
213 Rizzi, Christopher St. Michael 22:13.04
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
214 Terry, Anthony Owensville 22:15.53 120
215 Isham, Clayton Jenks 22:16.21
216 Jasperson, Jakob Carl Junction 22:16.47 121
217 Glenn, Nolan Lee's Summit West 22:17.04
218 Fattmann, Calix Bentonville 22:18.21
219 Bauer, Kory Owensville 22:18.35
220 Karrick, Aaron Parkview 22:19.52 122
221 Barnard, Dalton Jenks 22:20.07
222 Downey, Chantz Joplin 22:22.12
223 Mansel, Caleb Stockton 22:23.07
224 Hameed, Fawaaz Jenks 22:24.39
225 Willis, Michael Blue Springs South 22:24.48
226 Carter, Blake East Newton 22:28.70 123
227 Gomez-Mora, Fernando Bartlesville 22:29.99
228 Colgrove, Wyatt Stockton 22:34.33
229 Kliethermes, Riley Hickman 22:34.34
230 Greek, Brayden Webb City 22:34.48
231 Cipola, John Jenks 22:36.04
232 Davis, Samuel Lee's Summit West 22:37.61
233 Watts, Austin Kearney 22:38.42
234 Payne, Gavin East Newton 22:41.17 124
235 Cuddy, Aaron Osage 22:41.18
236 Strange, Jacob Potosi 22:42.11
237 Coleman, Brett Lee's Summit West 22:43.13
238 Doerr, Chayse Owensville 22:43.33
239 Wilson, Parker Farmington 22:43.50 125
240 Boisen, Kyle Grain Valley 22:47.15 126
241 Sharp, Matthew Joplin 22:47.37
242 Patterson, Logan Blue Springs South 22:49.90
243 Case, Carson Pleasant Hill 22:50.39 127
244 Berg, Robert Aurora 22:53.43
245 Jones, Aiden Lee's Summit West 22:54.83
246 Conway, Andrew Pleasant Hill 22:56.34 128
247 Warner, Nicholas Jenks 22:57.89
248 Golliver, Sean Jenks 22:57.98
249 Karracker, Travis Carl Junction 23:00.20 129
250 Bogue, Jaxon Joplin 23:00.69
251 Hale, Stephen Har-Ber 23:02.16
252 Cook, Elijah Ozark 23:03.87
253 Gonzalez, John Har-Ber 23:04.28
254 Littlefield, Jacob Jenks 23:07.49
255 Allen, Trenton Farmington 23:07.64 130
256 House, Nick Grain Valley 23:08.55 131
257 Hargis, Cole Webb City 23:09.90
258 Beauvais, Isaak Glendale 23:10.22
259 Tabony, JR Pleasant Hill 23:10.61 132
260 Page, Ryan Osage 23:12.10
261 Conner, Austin Alton 23:14.15
262 Powell, Isaac Lee's Summit West 23:19.33
263 Welch, Caleb Tahlequah 23:20.70 133
264 Stroup, Tristan Tahlequah 23:22.94 134
265 Winter, Eli Bartlesville 23:23.41
266 Savage, Brandon Tahlequah 23:27.94
267 Morales, Dany Carthage 23:28.10 135
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
268 Chandler, Chad Jenks 23:29.67
269 Roach, Clayton Har-Ber 23:30.03
270 Garcia, Alexis Bartlesville 23:33.17
271 Harris, Patrick Bartlesville 23:34.18
272 Contreras, Richard Carthage 23:34.27
273 Buford, Troi Lee's Summit West 23:35.18
274 Young, Isaac Hickman 23:35.32
275 Stowe, Christopher Springdale 23:37.59 136
276 Stoneburner, Michael Grain Valley 23:38.36 137
277 Martinez, Nic Har-Ber 23:38.53
278 Bailey, Logan Carl Junction 23:38.86 138
279 Jackson, Jose Hickman 23:39.29
280 Beard, Thomas Webb City 23:39.48
281 Cadwell, Michael Lee's Summit 23:41.67
282 Quesenberry, Luke Webb City 23:46.72
283 Ozier, Ben Har-Ber 23:49.04
284 Pearce, Cole Grain Valley 23:49.95 139
285 Bullock, Austin Kearney 23:52.42
286 Elkins, Parker Pleasant Hill 23:53.51 140
287 Brattin, Elijah Lee's Summit West 23:57.92
288 Mcdoulett, Todd Jenks 24:01.64
289 Ruto, Neal Lee's Summit 24:04.41
290 Soto, Erick Har-Ber 24:04.79
291 Rutschke, Josh Parkview 24:05.43 141
292 Garcia-cumm, Alexander Tahlequah 24:06.48
293 Fudge, Dylan Owensville 24:07.25
294 Vickers, Brayden Osage 24:07.26
295 Wilson, Corbin Har-Ber 24:12.80
296 Heath, Alexander Kearney 24:13.97
297 Williams, Jack Har-Ber 24:16.45
298 Kenney, Caysen Osage 24:22.67
299 Windsor, Henry Metro Christian 24:23.86
300 Luther, Jacob Owensville 24:27.83
301 Schuster, Andrew Parkview 24:29.66 142
302 Presser, Justin Springdale 24:31.97 143
303 Barbato, Brandon Parkview 24:33.98 144
304 Dowdy, Noah Pleasant Hill 24:34.80 145
305 Washkowiak, Lucas Har-Ber 24:41.22
306 Smith, Jaxson Joplin 24:44.86
307 Todd, Cesar Har-Ber 24:45.01
308 Karns, Nico Kearney 24:45.13
309 Ebert, Kyle Har-Ber 24:45.29
310 Flanigan, Torin Har-Ber 24:48.81
311 Reis, Fernando Webb City 24:51.89
312 Ward, Chris Kearney 24:54.33
313 Miller, Drake Webb City 24:55.36
314 Reyes, Kevin Har-Ber 24:55.52
315 Easterling, Brock Har-Ber 24:56.15
316 Williams, Ethan Carthage 25:01.65
317 Caraway, Payton Kearney 25:06.33
318 Aguilar, Jason Har-Ber 25:16.46
319 Finley, Chase Owensville 25:27.16
320 Kimbrough, Aiden Har-Ber 25:27.29
321 Hartman, Jared Hickman 25:31.82
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
322 Mrad, Nathaniel Glendale 25:44.67
323 Reddy, Neeraj Farmington 25:47.53 146
324 Gautam, Shirshak Fayetteville 25:52.30
325 Simpkins, Alton Lee's Summit West 26:02.11
326 Stone, Kyle Bartlesville 26:05.31
327 Taylor, Sam East Newton 26:06.90 147
328 Beaty, Tristan Ozark 26:10.97
329 Barbosa, Diego Springdale 26:11.06 148
330 Quinton, Steven Farmington 26:19.59 149
331 Henry, Jacob Stockton 26:30.54
332 Sisco, Quin Alton 26:34.24
333 Carney, Gavin Har-Ber 26:47.64
334 Rocha, Freddy Bartlesville 26:50.65
335 Mitchell, Max Joplin 26:59.16
336 Beyeler, Max Kearney 27:13.63
337 Cole, Zach Bartlesville 27:29.06
338 Koch, Isaiah Har-Ber 27:51.19
339 John, Junior Har-Ber 27:59.36
340 Young, Layton Carthage 27:59.99
341 Gutierrez, Abraham Springdale 28:10.56 150
342 Garner, Justin Owensville 28:11.56
343 McKenna, Braden Springdale 28:11.60
344 Roush, Shawn Parkview 28:34.42 151
345 Rogers, Hayden Bartlesville 28:36.21
346 Ward, Nic Kearney 28:43.90
347 Neet, Gabe Joplin 28:47.72
348 Koch, Zekiel Har-Ber 28:59.84
349 Cox, Jonathan Lee's Summit West 29:04.27
350 Interiano, Brian Har-Ber 29:19.81
351 Wright, Issac Springdale 29:22.53
352 Wiederkehr, Andrew Har-Ber 29:33.65
353 Vasquez, Luis Tahlequah 29:50.25
354 Nichols, Brennon Parkview 30:10.59 152
355 Maestri, Hogan Har-Ber 30:32.67
356 Maxfield, Michael Parkview 31:08.17 153
357 Haddock, Devin Har-Ber 31:17.45
358 Eddy, Justin Hickman 31:19.64
359 Hall, Jacob Owensville 32:38.99
360 Hendricks, Chase Tahlequah 32:51.06
361 Tillman, Aiden Joplin 33:32.78
362 George, Hartman Carthage 33:49.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
1 Lee's Summit West 27 1 5 6 7 8 14 16
Total Time: 1:30:23.64
Average: 18:04.73
2 Bentonville 56 3 4 10 15 24 32 34
Total Time: 1:31:40.63
Average: 18:20.13
3 Webb City 117 12 18 19 29 39 58 83
Total Time: 1:34:27.23
Average: 18:53.45
4 Har-Ber 170 11 17 20 54 68 70 74
Total Time: 1:35:47.97
Average: 19:09.60
5 Fayetteville 182 26 30 33 46 47 50 60
Total Time: 1:36:41.59
Average: 19:20.32
6 Owensville 203 9 21 31 69 73 113 120
Total Time: 1:36:53.99
Average: 19:22.80
7 Joplin 210 23 36 48 51 52 67 71
Total Time: 1:37:27.06
Average: 19:29.42
8 Lee's Summit 227 25 37 53 55 57 65 90
Total Time: 1:37:46.37
Average: 19:33.28
9 Bartlesville 261 22 44 56 63 76 77 93
Total Time: 1:38:41.10
Average: 19:44.22
10 West Plains 263 2 35 42 82 102 119
Total Time: 1:38:15.82
Average: 19:39.17
11 Jenks 265 13 28 49 79 96 99 100
Total Time: 1:38:42.55
Average: 19:44.51
12 Hickman 268 27 38 62 66 75 85 89
Total Time: 1:39:04.43
Average: 19:48.89
13 Blue Springs South 285 40 41 43 80 81 87 88
Total Time: 1:39:37.66
Average: 19:55.54
14 Kearney 365 45 64 78 86 92 94 117
Total Time: 1:41:41.73
Average: 20:20.35
15 Carthage 464 72 84 101 103 104 107 135
Total Time: 1:44:11.22
Average: 20:50.25
16 Springdale 553 61 95 118 136 143 148 150
Total Time: 1:51:02.47
Average: 22:12.50
17 Tahlequah 560 108 110 112 114 116 133 134
Total Time: 1:49:15.74
Average: 21:51.15
18 East Newton 569 98 109 115 123 124 147
Total Time: 1:49:40.50
Average: 21:56.10
....Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys JV Boys
19 Carl Junction 585 91 106 121 129 138
Total Time: 1:51:01.61
Average: 22:12.33
20 Pleasant Hill 589 97 105 127 128 132 140 145
Total Time: 1:51:10.15
Average: 22:14.03
21 Farmington 609 59 125 130 146 149
Total Time: 1:57:47.34
Average: 23:33.47
22 Grain Valley 644 111 126 131 137 139
Total Time: 1:55:12.57
Average: 23:02.52
23 Parkview 700 122 141 142 144 151 152 153
Total Time: 2:04:03.01
Average: 24:48.61
Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Shaw, Mark Oklahoma City 24:02.12 1
2 Harvey, Baylor Rogers State 24:29.87 2
3 Wickoren, Nathan Wichita State 24:44.33 3
4 Ceja, Javier Kansas City Smoke 24:47.53
5 Harter, Joe Wichita State 24:49.05 4
6 Curry, Andrew Dallas Baptist 24:50.11 5
7 Rayas, Stetson Dallas Baptist 24:54.28 6
8 Penrod, Zack Wichita State 24:56.22 7
9 Kiptoo, Nickson Missouri Southern 24:58.30 8
10 Thomson, Ryan West Texas A&M 25:00.61 9
11 Pool, Turner Unattached 25:02.94
12 Garcia, Gage Wichita State 25:05.18 10
13 Sanchez, Paulino Missouri Valley 25:07.37 11
14 Haltom, Jared Missouri Southern 25:08.62 12
15 Sturdy, Austin Wichita State 25:09.98 13
16 Whittington, Seth Rogers State 25:13.74 14
17 Es Salmouny, Omar Lindenwood 25:17.92 15
18 Green, Colton Rogers State 25:18.36 16
19 McNeill, Max Oklahoma City 25:21.64 17
20 Broadbooks, Jerod Lindenwood 25:22.74 18
21 Wittlake, Briggs West Texas A&M 25:25.98 19
22 Crowe, Austin Lindenwood 25:26.53 20
23 Newkirk, Brian Emporia St. 25:28.20 21
24 Filer, Larry East Central 25:32.69 22
25 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 25:34.14 23
26 Whalen, Blake Unattached 25:34.18
27 Werth, Layton Fort Hays St. 25:34.46 24
28 Kromminga, Colby Unattached 25:34.77
29 Flowers, Ben Wichita State 25:36.84 25
30 Landon, Cory Una-Wichita State 25:38.36
31 Klein, Josh Una-Wichita State 25:42.49
32 Inman, Jeremy Una-Southwes 25:42.67
33 Moen, Alex Wichita State 25:43.59 26
34 Fenske, Terry Una-Southwes 25:44.11
35 Mackey, Elijah Rogers State 25:45.80 27
36 Broaddrick, Kyle Oklahoma Christian 25:45.97 28
37 Goodspeed, Lucas Harding 25:47.64 29
38 Schweatz, Jackson Unattached 25:49.30
39 Webb, Josh Missouri Southern 25:49.79 30
40 Belcher, Lawson Harding 25:50.18 31
41 Reveles, Victor Missouri Valley 25:50.76 32
42 Gillock, Sisay Oklahoma Christian 25:52.12 33
43 Bindner, Joe Missouri S&T 25:52.49 34
44 Hind, Owen West Texas A&M 25:53.45 35
45 Wilson, Matthew Pittsburg St. 25:57.66 36
46 Kossover, Ethan Wichita State 25:57.69
47 Lavin, Austin Newman 25:59.14 37
48 Larkin, Kyle Wichita State 26:01.10
49 Schmidt, Robbie Fort Hays St. 26:02.09 38
50 Montgomery, Cole East Central 26:02.39 39
51 Shanahan, Mike Missouri Southern 26:02.65 40
....Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
52 Wilson, Derek Missouri Valley 26:02.92 41
53 Taylor, Aaron Emporia St. 26:05.24 42
54 Sahadevan, Reed Tulsa 26:07.62 43
55 Byrley, Cameron Drury 26:07.92 44
56 Williams, Henry Unattached 26:08.72
57 McQuirk, Evan Oklahoma Christian 26:09.11 45
58 King, Berry Allen County CC 26:11.87 46
59 Blount, Hunter Pittsburg St. 26:12.21 47
60 McSpadden, Ryan Dallas Baptist 26:14.32 48
61 Meyer, Brett Fort Hays St. 26:16.43 49
62 Bozarth, Caleb Oklahoma Christian 26:18.98 50
63 Skwarlo, Stan Wichita State 26:19.72
64 Bates, Alex Newman 26:21.15 51
65 Meraz, Aaron Dallas Baptist 26:21.18 52
66 Roguski, Michal Oklahoma City 26:21.47 53
67 Ray, Nicholas Pittsburg St. 26:22.41 54
68 Roldan, Isaac Oklahoma City 26:23.87 55
69 Nunnally, Demarkous Missouri Valley 26:24.77 56
70 Rush, William Missouri Southern 26:25.10 57
71 Becker, Paul Allen County CC 26:27.43 58
72 Corbaz, Bryan Tulsa 26:29.03 59
73 Rome, Reed Fort Hays St. 26:29.24 60
74 Way, Ryan Unattached 26:29.94
75 Osornio, Luis Unattached 26:29.96
76 Ratliff, Byrun Rogers State 26:31.61 61
77 Hensley, Clay Pittsburg St. 26:32.28 62
78 Coon, Ellis Tulsa 26:32.66 63
79 Goatley, Tyler Southwest Baptist 26:35.03 64
80 Weith, Jake Oklahoma Christian 26:36.06 65
81 Splawn, Reid West Texas A&M 26:36.95 66
82 Sams, Gabe Emporia St. 26:37.33 67
83 Franklin, Peter Fort Hays St. 26:37.74 68
84 Alexander, Lane Southern Arkansas 26:38.76 69
85 Glasgow, Anthony Allen County CC 26:41.04 70
86 Cruz, Marcelo Fort Hays St. 26:41.92 71
87 Barrett, Camden Harding 26:42.58 72
88 Law, Reno Wichita State 26:43.25
89 Barbosa, Alex Fort Hays St. 26:44.64 73
90 Brotherton, Devyn Missouri Valley 26:44.76 74
91 Ruiz, Alejandro Allen County CC 26:45.64 75
92 Suchors, Jacob West Texas A&M 26:46.50 76
93 Bouanga, Ludreche Allen County CC 26:47.07 77
94 Kipchumba, Geoffrey West Texas A&M 26:48.54 78
95 Camarillo, Daniel East Central 26:49.98 79
96 Crabtree, Connor Missouri S&T 26:50.35 80
97 Reynolds, Kelton Oklahoma Christian 26:50.55 81
98 LaRoche, Thomas Emporia St. 26:51.01 82
99 Golian, Michael Lindenwood 26:51.72 83
100 Johnson, Austin Missouri Valley 26:52.63 84
101 Largent, Chris Rogers State 26:54.18 85
102 Mcdaniel, Tyler Southern Arkansas 26:54.88 86
103 Lopez, Larry Harding 26:54.93 87
104 Davis, Oaklin Oklahoma City 26:55.21 88
105 Talley, Trevor Oklahoma Christian 26:55.47 89
....Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
106 Guerrero, Daniel Tamu-Kingsville 26:56.74 90
107 Sanchez, Raul Allen County CC 26:57.01 91
108 Alexander, Ryan Rogers State 26:57.29 92
109 Driskill, Daniel Rogers State 26:58.23
110 Lynch, Peter Unattached 26:58.34
111 Bradford, Carter Tulsa 26:59.62 93
112 Idrogo, Justo Texas A&M-Int'L 26:59.98 94
113 Meyers, Colton Oklahoma Christian 27:00.69
114 Thermidor, Andonet Allen County CC 27:00.77 95
115 Corbin, Cameron East Central 27:02.74 96
116 Salvano, Steven Tulsa 27:04.64 97
117 Ruiz, Jose Missouri Valley 27:06.17 98
118 Roberts, Peyton West Texas A&M 27:06.38 99
119 Watson, Harrison Southern Arkansas 27:07.68 100
120 Hartzell, Ethan Pittsburg St. 27:08.54 101
121 Luecke, Evan Tamu-Commerce 27:09.04 102
122 McKinley, Kyle Oklahoma City 27:09.92 103
123 Clark, Duncan Missouri S&T 27:10.60 104
124 Cronin, Decano Fort Hays St. 27:12.90
125 Williams, Nick Rogers State 27:13.18
126 Rennie, Braydon Tulsa 27:13.27 105
127 Montgomery, Trevor Tamu-Commerce 27:14.47 106
128 Ebert, Chris Oklahoma City 27:15.68 107
129 Yarde, Ryan Allen County CC 27:16.82
130 Hargis, Bristol Missouri S&T 27:17.10 108
131 Hedstrom, Brooks Ua-Fort Smith 27:17.56 109
132 Garza, Eugene Texas A&M-Int'L 27:18.47 110
133 Kraus, Adam Missouri S&T 27:18.77 111
134 Shank, Trevor Missouri Southern 27:20.18 112
135 Clethen, Joshua Allen County CC 27:21.27
136 Cataudella, Brooks Rogers State 27:21.56
137 Boone, Michael Drury 27:22.02 113
138 Stine, Connor Wichita State 27:24.68
139 Bennett, Archer Tulsa 27:25.64 114
140 Kile, Caleb Newman 27:25.90 115
141 Fox, Cody Southern Arkansas 27:26.13 116
142 Gunawan, Kevin Mizzou Running Club 27:26.73 117
143 Capron, Tadd Missouri Southern 27:27.79 118
144 Bosley, Cole Emporia St. 27:28.42 119
145 Shoemaker, Dustin Southwest Baptist 27:28.94 120
146 Loeffler, Robert Fort Hays St. 27:29.66
147 Thomas, Logan Harding 27:32.54 121
148 Noble, Justin Rogers State 27:33.16
149 Berndt, Andrew Mizzou Running Club 27:36.10 122
150 Bishop, Samuel Mizzou Running Club 27:36.20 123
151 Kipper, Matthew Emporia St. 27:37.22 124
152 Fonseca, Dominick Pittsburg St. 27:37.70 125
153 Copp, Kyle Oklahoma City 27:39.14
154 Ames, Josh Missouri Southern 27:40.99
155 Davis, Andrew Harding 27:41.15 126
156 Dickerson, Ty Pittsburg St. 27:41.97 127
157 McMillan, Tate Tamu-Commerce 27:42.51 128
158 Yoel, Yoel Allen County CC 27:43.18
159 Knoll, Grant Emporia St. 27:43.66 129
....Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
160 Middleton, Mark Tulsa 27:43.88
161 Painter, Nathan Missouri Southern 27:45.87
162 Lobley, Emory Oklahoma Christian 27:46.70
163 Vanhuss, Trenton West Texas A&M 27:48.58
164 Grebe, Tommy East Central 27:49.56 130
165 Boswell, Mason Tamu-Commerce 27:51.25 131
166 Perez, Oliver Ua-Fort Smith 27:53.49 132
167 Polley, Zach Dallas Baptist 27:54.27 133
168 Aparicio, Edwin Tamu-Commerce 27:55.94 134
169 Sinclair, Grant Pittsburg St. 27:56.82
170 Jimerson, Blaine Southwest Baptist 27:57.78 135
171 Gower, Bradyn Southern Arkansas 27:59.46 136
172 Johnson, Paul Newman 27:59.80 137
173 Ozee, Jared Missouri Southern 28:03.71
174 Chabrecek, Thomas Southwest Baptist 28:03.77 138
175 Moes, Caleb Emporia St. 28:04.48
176 Gwinn, Logan Oklahoma City 28:05.35
177 Phillips, Will Ua-Fort Smith 28:06.06 139
178 O'Keefe, Will Southwest Baptist 28:07.49 140
179 White, Christian Ua-Fort Smith 28:07.69 141
180 Chavez, Antonio Tamu-Commerce 28:09.35 142
181 Eisenbarth, Michael Fort Hays St. 28:10.41
182 Amador, Marlon Texas A&M-Int'L 28:12.82 143
183 Reza, Jose Allen County CC 28:14.10
184 Fehribach, Greg Unattached 28:15.20
185 Johnson, Justin Missouri S&T 28:15.87 144
186 Torvik, Matthew Dallas Baptist 28:16.99 145
187 Patterson, Jasiah Tamu-Kingsville 28:18.97 146
188 Suaste, Luis Unattached 28:19.77
189 Diaz, Oscar East Central 28:21.58 147
190 Ultreras, Alex Newman 28:22.37 148
191 Perez, Ulises Texas A&M-Int'L 28:22.58 149
192 Blanchard, Garrett Missouri S&T 28:25.64 150
193 Carbaugh, Conrad East Central 28:27.21 151
194 Feeney, Damian Unattached 28:32.69
195 Wellborn, Barrett Rogers State 28:34.50
196 Madrid, Elias Tamu-Kingsville 28:34.70 152
197 Medrano, Ricky Tamu-Kingsville 28:35.81 153
198 Inman, Jordan Southwest Baptist 28:37.06 154
199 Martinez, Angel Tamu-Kingsville 28:38.25 155
200 McKinley, Zach Lindenwood 28:39.60 156
201 Ernst, Nick Missouri S&T 28:42.08
202 Castillo, Danny West Texas A&M 28:44.78
203 Pishny, Adrian Allen County CC 28:49.64
204 Gomez, Juan Pittsburg St. 28:51.27
205 Gajewski, Colton Southern Arkansas 28:52.35 157
206 Aderholt, Brady Oklahoma Christian 28:55.96
207 perez, enrique Unattached 28:59.19
208 Brooks, Devin Allen County CC 29:00.36
209 Owens, Tristan Rogers State 29:01.33
210 Bland, Clinton East Central 29:02.94
211 Richard, Bradley Pittsburg St. 29:04.62
212 Navarrete, Eddie Texas A&M-Int'L 29:07.03 158
213 Rhodes, Mason Ua-Fort Smith 29:10.65 159
....Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
214 Martinez, Alexis Tamu-Commerce 29:12.43 160
215 Bird, Koby Missouri S&T 29:13.81
216 Bont, August Tulsa 29:13.91
217 Amador, Markos Texas A&M-Int'L 29:15.87 161
218 Strong, Denver William Jewell 29:16.14 162
219 Bena, Brendan Drury 29:20.85 163
220 Buster, Logan Mizzou Running Club 29:21.14 164
221 Knowles, Alexander Missouri S&T 29:23.60
222 Crutcher, William Missouri S&T 29:24.85
223 Poovey, Nathan Southern Arkansas 29:25.97 165
224 Lopez, Josue Southern Arkansas 29:26.29
225 Lister, Chance William Jewell 29:26.36 166
226 Mrotek, Kyle Missouri S&T 29:28.03
227 McCormick, Samuel Southwest Baptist 29:28.63 167
228 Whalen, Collin William Jewell 29:29.63 168
229 Stallbaumer, Ethan Pittsburg St. 29:33.15
230 Thompson, Blake Unattached 29:33.81
231 Urbina, Ray Fort Hays St. 29:36.45
232 Reed, Ben Oklahoma Christian 29:36.50
233 Chavez, Cruzito Rogers State 29:40.37
234 McNeese, Jaxen Missouri S&T 29:41.09
235 Hahn, Matthew Dallas Baptist 29:42.01
236 Almaraz, Jason Tamu-Kingsville 29:45.14 169
237 Ortiz, Ulises Missouri Valley 29:47.37
238 Keck, Kevin Missouri S&T 29:47.99
239 Solis, Francisco Tamu-Kingsville 29:49.12 170
240 Abusnineh, Adam Tamu-Commerce 29:52.97
241 Percy, Tyler Missouri S&T 29:55.39
242 Balsamo, Chance Southern Arkansas 29:55.70
243 Downs, Robert Tamu-Kingsville 29:58.19
244 Vaccaro, Marshall Missouri S&T 29:58.74
245 Rader, Kyle Allen County CC 30:03.21
246 Jennings, James Missouri S&T 30:07.72
247 Villa, Tristyn Newman 30:13.36 171
248 Devorce, Charles Newman 30:20.57 172
249 Haller, Ethan Missouri S&T 30:21.38
250 Williams, Drew Drury 30:31.58 173
251 Cain, Ben Harding 30:33.21 174
252 McCoy, Gus Harding 30:42.55
253 Wade, Tyler Oklahoma City 30:43.99
254 Grainger, Jay Southwest Baptist 30:48.54
255 Her, Alex Southern Arkansas 30:49.18
256 Davila, Antonio Texas A&M-Int'L 31:07.80 175
257 Lindsay, Aaron Newman 31:09.29
258 Ringwall, Chase Mizzou Running Club 31:28.48 176
259 Montiel, Daniel Tamu-Commerce 31:46.95
260 Rupp, Solomon Southwest Baptist 32:16.56
261 Rivera, Tanner Drury 32:27.83 177
262 Rios, Rivaldo Tamu-Kingsville 33:38.91
263 Rohlfing, Patrick William Jewell 33:39.80 178
264 O'Donnell, Conor Mizzou Running Club 33:56.18 179
265 McIntyre, Austyn William Jewell 34:50.55 180
266 Navarrete, Anthony Newman 36:06.13
267 Hill, D'Andre Drury 36:31.64 181
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wichita State 37 3 4 7 10 13 25 26
Total Time: 2:04:44.76
Average: 24:56.96
2 Rogers State 120 2 14 16 27 61 85 92
Total Time: 2:07:19.38
Average: 25:27.88
3 Dallas Baptist 134 5 6 23 48 52 133 145
Total Time: 2:07:54.03
Average: 25:34.81
4 Missouri Southern 147 8 12 30 40 57 112 118
Total Time: 2:08:24.46
Average: 25:40.90
5 West Texas A&M 205 9 19 35 66 76 78 99
Total Time: 2:09:43.49
Average: 25:56.70
6 Missouri Valley 214 11 32 41 56 74 84 98
Total Time: 2:10:10.58
Average: 26:02.12
7 Oklahoma City 214 1 17 53 55 88 103 107
Total Time: 2:09:04.31
Average: 25:48.87
8 Oklahoma Christian 221 28 33 45 50 65 81 89
Total Time: 2:10:42.24
Average: 26:08.45
9 Fort Hays St. 239 24 38 49 60 68 71 73
Total Time: 2:10:59.96
Average: 26:12.00
10 Lindenwood 292 15 18 20 83 156
Total Time: 2:11:38.51
Average: 26:19.71
11 Pittsburg St. 300 36 47 54 62 101 125 127
Total Time: 2:12:13.11
Average: 26:26.62
12 Allen County CC 326 46 58 70 75 77 91 95
Total Time: 2:12:53.05
Average: 26:34.61
13 Emporia St. 331 21 42 67 82 119 124 129
Total Time: 2:12:30.20
Average: 26:30.04
14 Harding 340 29 31 72 87 121 126 174
Total Time: 2:12:47.87
Average: 26:33.58
....Event 10 Men 8k Run CC University University Men
15 Tulsa 355 43 59 63 93 97 105 114
Total Time: 2:13:13.57
Average: 26:38.72
16 East Central 366 22 39 79 96 130 147 151
Total Time: 2:13:17.36
Average: 26:39.48
17 Missouri S&T 437 34 80 104 108 111 144 150
Total Time: 2:14:29.31
Average: 26:53.87
18 Newman 488 37 51 115 137 148 171 172
Total Time: 2:16:08.36
Average: 27:13.68
19 Southern Arkansas 507 69 86 100 116 136 157 165
Total Time: 2:16:06.91
Average: 27:13.39
20 Southwest Baptist 597 64 120 135 138 140 154 167
Total Time: 2:18:13.01
Average: 27:38.61
21 Tamu-Commerce 601 102 106 128 131 134 142 160
Total Time: 2:17:53.21
Average: 27:34.65
22 Texas A&M-Int'L 654 94 110 143 149 158 161 175
Total Time: 2:20:00.88
Average: 28:00.18
23 Drury 670 44 113 163 173 177 181
Total Time: 2:25:50.20
Average: 29:10.04
24 Ua-Fort Smith 680 109 132 139 141 159
Total Time: 2:20:35.45
Average: 28:07.09
25 Tamu-Kingsville 696 90 146 152 153 155 169 170
Total Time: 2:21:04.48
Average: 28:12.90
26 Mizzou Running Club 702 117 122 123 164 176 179
Total Time: 2:23:28.65
Average: 28:41.73
27 William Jewell 854 162 166 168 178 180
Total Time: 2:36:42.48
Average: 31:20.50
Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bruce, Kelsey Una-Dallas Baptist 16:50.43
2 Allen, Jessica Missouri State 17:06.70 1
3 Koskei, Winny Wichita State 17:18.59 2
4 Lee, Nicole Tulsa 17:29.87 3
5 Barnes, Ashley Tulsa 17:31.99 4
6 Jarrett, Kayleigh Midwestern St. 17:37.14 5
7 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 17:38.31 6
8 Bolliger, Alyssa Tulsa 17:38.97 7
9 Lawrence, Sydney Oklahoma Baptist 17:39.86 8
10 O'Bryan, Jenny Tulsa 17:39.97 9
11 Rimann, Danielle Dallas Baptist 17:42.16 10
12 Westhoff, Cassidy Pittsburg St. 17:42.68 11
13 Hoover, Abby Oklahoma Baptist 17:42.93 12
14 Verstraten, Claudia Arkansas 17:43.05 13
15 McCune, Claire Drury 17:46.70 14
16 Penticuff, Stephanie Southwest Baptist 17:49.27 15
17 Hausmann, Reagan Tulsa 17:50.54 16
18 Pieper, Julia Dallas Baptist 17:51.80 17
19 Mato, Lydia Oklahoma City 17:53.47 18
20 Wiggins, Ruth Arkansas 17:53.51 19
21 Hernandez, Rebekah Texas A&M-Int'L 17:58.75 20
22 Kuykendall, Ashlee Missouri Southern 17:59.59 21
23 Metzger, Christina Pittsburg St. 18:00.33 22
24 Carr, Mary Southwest Baptist 18:00.76 23
25 Puvogel, Jordan Pittsburg St. 18:00.95 24
26 Moore, Hannah Dallas Baptist 18:01.45 25
27 Werner, Michaela Oklahoma City 18:03.99 26
28 Sechrist, Emily Oklahoma Baptist 18:04.45 27
29 Weber, Tabitha Southwest Baptist 18:07.46 28
30 Jackson, Chelsea Fort Hays St. 18:09.80 29
31 Reyna, Gabriela Wichita State 18:11.74 30
32 Wright, Yazmine Wichita State 18:13.39 31
33 Drennan, Madison Harding 18:13.39 32
34 Morrow, Taylor Southwest Baptist 18:14.40 33
35 Ripslinger, Joy Unattached 18:14.69
36 Roberts, Lindsay Fort Hays St. 18:14.71 34
37 Hrelec, Nikolina West Texas A&M 18:14.83 35
38 Breiten, Grace Missouri State 18:16.61 36
39 Maestas, Jordan Wichita State 18:16.62 37
40 Crowson, Kaylee Oklahoma Baptist 18:17.65 38
41 Schnacker, Rita Wichita State 18:17.74 39
42 Heard, Amanda Tulsa 18:20.42 40
43 Cassar, Brooke Oklahoma City 18:24.30 41
44 Meza, Marisa East Central 18:25.66 42
45 Wells, Sierra Missouri Southern 18:25.84 43
46 Johnson, Barbara East Central 18:27.04 44
47 Adams, Katie Arkansas 18:27.05 45
48 Hammons, Caitlin Mizzou Running Club 18:27.99 46
49 Wiseman, Tangy Wichita State 18:30.25 47
50 Shearer, Hannah Missouri S&T 18:30.40 48
51 Timoshenko, Zoya Oklahoma Baptist 18:30.90 49
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
52 Brown, Payton Arkansas 18:31.46 50
53 Minczuk, Alicja Harding 18:32.96 51
54 Paintin, McKenna Wichita State 18:34.57 52
55 Reilly, Bridget Midwestern St. 18:34.97 53
56 Lombardi, Michaela East Central 18:35.33 54
57 Schulte, Megan Missouri S&T 18:35.99 55
58 Roberts, Lauren Fort Hays St. 18:38.06 56
59 Potter, Tesa Oklahoma Baptist 18:39.41 57
60 Stalder, Brandi Tamu-Commerce 18:39.80 58
61 Capra, Jordyn Missouri State 18:39.97 59
62 Provence, Christian Missouri Southern 18:40.90 60
63 Thorman, Jenna Dallas Baptist 18:42.33 61
64 Culpepper, Avery Tulsa 18:42.68 62
65 Howat, Paityn Missouri State 18:45.49 63
66 Wollmering, Erica Missouri State 18:45.64 64
67 Alicke, Laura Tamu-Commerce 18:46.07 65
68 Henson, Ashton Pittsburg St. 18:46.08 66
69 Jeacock, Emily Arkansas 18:47.87 67
70 Smith, Kirstie Harding 18:48.55 68
71 Wall, Lexie Dallas Baptist 18:48.58 69
72 Aguirre, Amerhyst Midwestern St. 18:48.59 70
73 Biel, Celia Wichita State 18:49.01
74 Berge, Tyler Oklahoma City 18:50.88 71
75 Gonzales, Yessenia Fort Hays St. 18:52.06 72
76 Prince, Danielle Missouri Southern 18:53.70 73
77 Walcott, Quinnlyn Pittsburg St. 18:53.75 74
78 Palacios-Garcia, Annalei Oklahoma City 18:55.61 75
79 Wright, Suzie Wichita State 18:55.74
80 Kinkade, Kelsey Pittsburg St. 18:55.95 76
81 Usher, Sarah Missouri Southern 18:56.56 77
82 Saville, Madeline Missouri State 18:58.51 78
83 McCaskill, Kelly West Texas A&M 18:59.14 79
84 Fricke, Katelyn Missouri S&T 18:59.17 80
85 Shehan, Mallory West Texas A&M 18:59.53 81
86 Norris, Kyleigh East Central 19:01.14 82
87 Resendez, Karla Texas A&M-Int'L 19:02.06 83
88 Parsons, Rebecca Dallas Baptist 19:02.70 84
89 Romo, Alondra Newman 19:03.82 85
90 Bohannon, Danielle Missouri State 19:04.19 86
91 Wrye, Aubri West Texas A&M 19:06.21 87
92 VanMeter, Daisy Oklahoma Baptist 19:08.21 88
93 Campbell, Audrey Central Oklahoma 19:08.54 89
94 Iler, Tess Arkansas 19:08.76 90
95 Gillispie, Hailey Rogers State 19:09.30 91
96 Nutting, Lauren Newman 19:09.86 92
97 Contreras, Renee Texas A&M-Int'L 19:11.17 93
98 Schwab, Lauren Unattached 19:12.02
99 Williams, Kassidy Oklahoma City 19:12.54 94
100 Morgan, Kala Missouri S&T 19:12.85 95
101 Schoening, Kendra Wichita State 19:13.86
102 Buschling, Renae Missouri State 19:14.34
103 Winchester, Abbie East Central 19:14.79 96
104 Fritz, Alexis Southwest Baptist 19:14.97 97
105 Bonine, Shea Fort Hays St. 19:16.94 98
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
106 Pereira, Oluwabukola Southwest Baptist 19:17.25 99
107 Brownrigg, Madison Upper Iowa 19:17.80 100
108 Estrada, Michelle Midwestern St. 19:20.04 101
109 Duffy, Kennedy Missouri S&T 19:20.27 102
110 Brown, Madison Central Oklahoma 19:21.01 103
111 Allen, Megan Oklahoma Baptist 19:21.50
112 Amo, Jasmine Tamu-Commerce 19:21.93 104
113 Sutherland, Melita Harding 19:21.96 105
114 Avelar, Rebeca Fort Hays St. 19:22.81 106
115 Holmes, J'Cee Rogers State 19:23.35 107
116 Taylor, Grace Arkansas 19:24.35 108
117 Razo, Karen Newman 19:28.28 109
118 Hill, Gabriel Missouri Southern 19:31.30 110
119 Fane, Parker Harding 19:31.49 111
120 Bonnot, Tori Missouri S&T 19:31.87 112
121 Hedstrom, Camille Arkansas Tech 19:33.50 113
122 Locke, Delaney Midwestern St. 19:34.99 114
123 Lane, Clara Newman 19:35.31 115
124 Chepseba, Sharon Harding 19:35.74 116
125 Brower, Kayli Lindenwood 19:35.88 117
126 Waddell, Savanah Central Oklahoma 19:36.28 118
127 Biesemeyer, Lindsey Missouri State 19:37.07
128 Werth, Gracye East Central 19:37.10 119
129 Vogt, Rita Dallas Baptist 19:38.64
130 Stevens, Alisn Unattached 19:38.83
131 Rodriguez, Lauren Tamu-Kingsville 19:38.96 120
132 Meyers, Rachel Oklahoma Christian 19:39.11 121
133 Taylor, Hannah Rogers State 19:39.74 122
134 Buessing, Grace Fort Hays St. 19:39.90 123
135 Hoyer, Sheridan Oklahoma City 19:40.52 124
136 Wood, Anne Pittsburg St. 19:41.12 125
137 Reed, Amber Wichita State 19:41.97
138 Gepford, Mady Missouri Southern 19:42.17 126
139 Guerrero, Jade Tamu-Kingsville 19:43.00 127
140 McGlaughlin, Johnna Drury 19:44.52 128
141 Carr, Hilary Drury 19:45.77 129
142 Gilreath, Aubre Arkansas Tech 19:45.80 130
143 Bond, Deven Central Oklahoma 19:45.99 131
144 Castillo, Kelsey Oklahoma Christian 19:46.21 132
145 Werner, Shelby Missouri Southern 19:47.15
146 Penner, Lisa Fort Hays St. 19:47.44
147 Larkan, Kristen Arkansas 19:48.65
148 Shubert, Maddie Tamu-Commerce 19:48.83 133
149 Lofland, Kathryn William Jewell 19:50.51 134
150 Nelson, Aaliyah Southern Arkansas 19:50.76 135
151 Chestnut, Andrea Pittsburg St. 19:51.57
152 Sawyer, Kailee Arkansas 19:51.62
153 Robinson, Mercedes Missouri State 19:52.40
154 Coetzer, Nicole Midwestern St. 19:53.63 136
155 Weiss, Taylor Drury 19:57.45 137
156 Determan, Julianna Missouri Southern 19:57.47
157 Durnell, Tessa Fort Hays St. 19:58.60
158 Trees, Madison Ua-Fort Smith 19:58.60 138
159 Flores, Terra Newman 19:58.80 139
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
160 Rebmann, Hannah Pittsburg St. 19:59.48
161 Murray, Maggie Pittsburg St. 20:01.43
162 Rogers, Abbi Missouri Southern 20:02.22
163 Helfrich, Halle Pittsburg St. 20:02.94
164 Anderson, Karly Southern Arkansas 20:03.39 140
165 Mijares, Alexis William Jewell 20:05.05 141
166 Davis, Rachel Central Oklahoma 20:05.43 142
167 Graber, Kelsey Emporia St. 20:05.46 143
168 Berkstresser, Amanda Southwest Baptist 20:09.40 144
169 Maldonado, Mikayla Tamu-Commerce 20:11.30 145
170 Campbell, Lauren Unattached 20:11.80
171 Duboeuf, Caroline Missouri State 20:12.25
172 Ray, Bailey Southwest Baptist 20:14.35
173 Snyder, Sheridan Central Oklahoma 20:15.01 146
174 Cowger, Katie East Central 20:15.52 147
175 Edwards, Logan Arkansas Tech 20:15.66 148
176 Hummingbird, Arizona Central Oklahoma 20:15.86 149
177 Yermo, Mercy Midwestern St. 20:17.41 150
178 Bareford, Rachel Drury 20:18.88 151
179 Wankum, Christina Emporia St. 20:21.82 152
180 Brown, Cassandra Drury 20:22.26 153
181 Horner, Kelsey East Central 20:23.23
182 Gibson, Klair Newman 20:23.30 154
183 Karhoff, Layne Missouri Southern 20:23.82
184 Judd, Abby Drury 20:24.83 155
185 Syverson, Lucy Upper Iowa 20:24.84 156
186 Reyes, Destinee Tamu-Kingsville 20:28.79 157
187 Morris, Mallory Arkansas Tech 20:29.34 158
188 Nelson, Leah Emporia St. 20:29.48 159
189 Hood, Victoria Harding 20:30.55 160
190 Jenkins, Hannah West Texas A&M 20:31.04 161
191 Hale, Carley Southern Arkansas 20:33.56 162
192 Lee, Tayler Rogers State 20:34.33 163
193 Devorce, Cierra Newman 20:35.08 164
194 High, Cassidy West Texas A&M 20:35.38 165
195 Zarazua, Mireya Texas A&M-Int'L 20:37.20 166
196 Fallis, Kayla Missouri State 20:43.18
197 Shafranski, Christonna Upper Iowa 20:43.25 167
198 Wolfe, Meredith Pittsburg St. 20:43.88
199 Thomas, Ellen Rogers State 20:44.56 168
200 Uding, Lilly Southwest Baptist 20:45.45
201 Palacios, Krystina Texas A&M-Int'L 20:46.72 169
202 Romero, Sierra Southern Arkansas 20:48.64 170
203 Gonzalez, Carla Texas A&M-Int'L 20:49.67 171
204 Phillips, Emily Southern Arkansas 20:50.54 172
205 Most, Caitlyn Lindenwood 20:51.28 173
206 Glenn, Ryleigh Drury 20:52.11
207 Smith, Sara Midwestern St. 20:52.63
208 Gay, Cassey Southern Arkansas 20:55.09 174
209 Doublet, Lauryn Arkansas Tech 20:56.15 175
210 Barnes, Darian East Central 20:58.80
211 Calavaza, Karlene Oklahoma Christian 21:04.05 176
212 Morgan, Mallory Tamu-Commerce 21:04.20 177
213 Guzman, Josie Tamu-Kingsville 21:04.96 178
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
214 Hedstrom, Carmen Ua-Fort Smith 21:06.80 179
215 Noyola, Mariah Tamu-Kingsville 21:08.06 180
216 James, Danielle Lincoln (Mo.) 21:09.51 181
217 Schwarz, Claire Missouri State 21:09.73
218 Crawford, McKayla Newman 21:11.96
219 Smith, Devyn Emporia St. 21:13.61 182
220 Rich, Rylee Oklahoma Christian 21:14.41 183
221 Fagan, Krysten Ua-Fort Smith 21:15.26 184
222 Morales, Sonia Southern Arkansas 21:15.43 185
223 Terry, Treveka Southern Arkansas 21:17.59
224 Moore, Malinda Rogers State 21:18.64 186
225 Fagan, Morgan Ua-Fort Smith 21:21.95 187
226 LaPointe, Ashley Lindenwood 21:22.69 188
227 Terrell, Emily Newman 21:24.17
228 cortez, mckayla Tamu-Kingsville 21:26.42 189
229 Aldaba, Mariela Newman 21:27.49
230 Rodgers, Bethany Southwest Baptist 21:28.68
231 Hebert, Savanna Ua-Fort Smith 21:30.68 190
232 Rutherford, Madison Oklahoma Christian 21:32.11 191
233 Sanders, Sydney Harding 21:38.89
234 Bowman, Shelby Ua-Fort Smith 21:42.43 192
235 Stuckmeyer, Molly Mizzou Running Club 21:42.49 193
236 Weber, Alyssa Upper Iowa 21:43.11 194
237 Regnier, Danielle William Jewell 21:44.08 195
238 Strecker, Joanna Emporia St. 21:46.75 196
239 Cofer, Maggie Pittsburg St. 21:47.14
240 Obermaier, Amber Missouri State 21:49.92
241 Verastegui, Priscilla Tamu-Kingsville 21:50.06 197
242 Coble, Memphis Southwest Baptist 21:50.33
243 Valles, Brianna Rogers State 21:51.81 198
244 Chavez, Mia Rogers State 21:53.91
245 Friesen, Abby Southwest Baptist 21:54.95
246 Muir, Saige Newman 21:56.99
247 Gonzalez, Chelsea Tamu-Kingsville 21:58.79
248 Wheatley, Nora Emporia St. 22:00.71 199
249 Williams, Cassie Harding 22:02.67
250 Pflughoft, MACEY East Central 22:06.50
251 Radar, Samantha Newman 22:06.63
252 Marr, Brittany William Jewell 22:06.84 200
253 Little, Ellie Oklahoma Christian 22:08.15 201
254 Rice, Kaylee Harding 22:08.18
255 Jackson, Shelby Missouri Southern 22:11.18
256 Graham, Emily Missouri State 22:11.37
257 Tellez, Valaria Tamu-Kingsville 22:14.30
258 Goerger, Kristin Missouri S&T 22:14.91 202
259 Baptiste, Terri Lincoln (Mo.) 22:17.03 203
260 Reidlinger, Elizabeth Rogers State 22:18.86
261 Shaw, Kimona Lincoln (Mo.) 22:35.85 204
262 White, Shelby Tamu-Commerce 22:49.04 205
263 Veidt, Emma Mizzou Running Club 22:52.56 206
264 King, Madison Mizzou Running Club 22:58.40 207
265 Slusher, Breeanna Lindenwood 22:59.74 208
266 Stevenson, Elizabeth William Jewell 23:12.53 209
267 Burnsed, Claire Ua-Fort Smith 23:14.22 210
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
268 Peterson, Sarah Mizzou Running Club 23:15.26 211
269 Buck, Avery Rogers State 23:37.32
270 Wills, Kenzie Newman 23:38.79
271 Vance, Kayla Harding 23:51.16
272 Watson, Michelle Lincoln (Mo.) 24:05.50 212
273 Clarke, Shanice Lincoln (Mo.) 24:19.78 213
274 Gladney, Naomi Lindenwood 24:25.99 214
275 Holmes, Emily Lindenwood 25:19.90 215
276 Simmons, Adrianna Arkansas Tech 26:06.83 216
277 Lawkin, Tajera Lincoln (Mo.) 26:07.02 217
278 Thompson, Amanda Arkansas Tech 26:32.97 218
279 Hill, Breyanna Upper Iowa 27:13.48 219
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tulsa 39 3 4 7 9 16 40 62
Total Time: 1:28:11.34
Average: 17:38.27
2 Dallas Baptist 119 6 10 17 25 61 69 84
Total Time: 1:29:56.05
Average: 17:59.21
3 Oklahoma Baptist 134 8 12 27 38 49 57 88
Total Time: 1:30:15.79
Average: 18:03.16
4 Wichita State 139 2 30 31 37 39 47 52
Total Time: 1:30:18.08
Average: 18:03.62
5 Arkansas 194 13 19 45 50 67 90 108
Total Time: 1:31:22.94
Average: 18:16.59
6 Southwest Baptist 196 15 23 28 33 97 99 144
Total Time: 1:31:26.86
Average: 18:17.38
7 Pittsburg St. 197 11 22 24 66 74 76 125
Total Time: 1:31:23.79
Average: 18:16.76
8 Missouri State 223 1 36 59 63 64 78 86
Total Time: 1:31:34.41
Average: 18:18.89
9 Oklahoma City 231 18 26 41 71 75 94 124
Total Time: 1:32:08.25
Average: 18:25.65
10 Missouri Southern 274 21 43 60 73 77 110 126
Total Time: 1:32:56.59
Average: 18:35.32
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
11 Fort Hays St. 289 29 34 56 72 98 106 123
Total Time: 1:33:11.57
Average: 18:38.32
12 East Central 318 42 44 54 82 96 119 147
Total Time: 1:33:43.96
Average: 18:44.80
13 Midwestern St. 343 5 53 70 101 114 136 150
Total Time: 1:33:55.73
Average: 18:47.15
14 Harding 367 32 51 68 105 111 116 160
Total Time: 1:34:28.36
Average: 18:53.67
15 Missouri S&T 380 48 55 80 95 102 112 202
Total Time: 1:34:38.68
Average: 18:55.74
16 West Texas A&M 443 35 79 81 87 161 165
Total Time: 1:35:50.75
Average: 19:10.15
17 Tamu-Commerce 505 58 65 104 133 145 177 205
Total Time: 1:36:47.94
Average: 19:21.59
18 Texas A&M-Int'L 531 20 83 93 166 169 171
Total Time: 1:37:35.90
Average: 19:31.18
19 Newman 540 85 92 109 115 139 154 164
Total Time: 1:37:16.07
Average: 19:27.22
20 Drury 559 14 128 129 137 151 153 155
Total Time: 1:37:33.32
Average: 19:30.67
21 Central Oklahoma 583 89 103 118 131 142 146 149
Total Time: 1:37:57.25
Average: 19:35.45
22 Rogers State 651 91 107 122 163 168 186 198
Total Time: 1:39:31.28
Average: 19:54.26
23 Arkansas Tech 724 113 130 148 158 175 216 218
Total Time: 1:41:00.45
Average: 20:12.09
24 Tamu-Kingsville 762 120 127 157 178 180 189 197
Total Time: 1:42:03.77
Average: 20:24.76
25 Southern Arkansas 779 135 140 162 170 172 174 185
Total Time: 1:42:06.89
Average: 20:25.38
26 Oklahoma Christian 803 121 132 176 183 191 201
Total Time: 1:43:15.89
Average: 20:39.18
27 Emporia St. 832 143 152 159 182 196 199
Total Time: 1:43:57.12
Average: 20:47.43
28 Upper Iowa 836 100 156 167 194 219
Total Time: 1:49:22.48
Average: 21:52.50
....Event 9 Women 5k Run CC University University Women
29 Mizzou Running Club 863 46 193 206 207 211
Total Time: 1:49:16.70
Average: 21:51.34
30 Ua-Fort Smith 878 138 179 184 187 190 192 210
Total Time: 1:45:13.29
Average: 21:02.66
31 William Jewell 879 134 141 195 200 209
Total Time: 1:46:59.01
Average: 21:23.81
32 Lindenwood 900 117 173 188 208 214 215
Total Time: 1:49:15.58
Average: 21:51.12
33 Lincoln (Mo.) 1013 181 203 204 212 213 217
Total Time: 1:54:27.67
Average: 22:53.54
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Gold Boys Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Splechter, Hadley Yates Center 16:01.35 1
2 Bedell, Colin Yates Center 16:46.98 2
3 Oglesby, Matthew Galena 16:59.90
4 Gantt, Garrett Baxter Springs 17:01.30 3
5 Brown, Darius Salem 17:08.42
6 Gary, Ryan Metro Christian 17:10.62 4
7 Hughes, Ryan Girard 17:28.98 5
8 Smith, Jordan Yates Center 17:32.65 6
9 Puerta, Anthony Salem 17:38.04
10 Logue, Cormick Girard 17:41.10 7
11 Coulter, Bryson Stockton 17:44.52 8
12 Clapp, Braden Woodland 17:49.35
13 Mazzei, Jackson Regent Preparatory 17:58.81 9
14 Ulbrich, Hunter Girard 18:03.30 10
15 Casey, Gavin Alton 18:12.21 11
16 Holt, Zach Sherwood 18:13.25 12
17 Cain, Caleb Metro Christian 18:13.81 13
18 Bock, Cody Stockton 18:18.94 14
19 Adams, Tyler Stockton 18:20.36 15
20 Cockrum, Mason Alton 18:20.85 16
21 Funcannon, Dylan Crane 18:21.85
22 Thomas, Morgan Stockton 18:25.14 17
23 Anderson, Cade Regent Preparatory 18:32.57 18
24 Hinds, Hunter Jasper 18:37.26
25 Johnson, Zhenya St. Michael 18:40.72 19
26 Bentley, Lucas Crane 18:42.74
27 Schroeder, Joe Shiloh Christian 18:44.70
28 Dearman, Joseph Stockton 18:45.12 20
29 Troike, Evan Girard 18:47.66 21
30 Seese, Dylan St. Michael 18:47.82 22
31 Forsythe, Kobe Yates Center 18:49.85 23
32 Cockrum, Myles Alton 18:54.97 24
33 Hall, Thatcher Metro Christian 18:56.32 25
34 Nygren, John Shiloh Christian 18:58.99
35 O'Dea, Michael Regent Preparatory 18:59.91 26
36 Townsend, Matthew Alton 19:03.32 27
37 Mclaughlin, Tyler Harding Char 19:09.76 28
38 Crockett, Cole Metro Christian 19:13.07 29
39 Harrison, Justin Stockton 19:16.08 30
40 Phillips, Sam Regent Preparatory 19:21.85 31
41 Phillips, Cooper Harding Char 19:22.17 32
42 Goff, Ethan Girard 19:23.22 33
43 Tevis, Hunter Holden 19:23.29 34
44 Campiti, Skyler Frontenac 19:24.07 35
45 McCullick, Garin El Dorado Springs 19:29.10 36
46 Portman, Michael Regent Preparatory 19:41.53 37
47 Peterson, Luke Baxter Springs 19:42.26 38
48 Albrecht, Jordan Stockton 19:43.10 39
49 Knoll, Brice El Dorado Springs 19:47.12 40
50 Goodman, Kaden Stockton 19:48.51
51 Johnson, Drew Crane 19:53.29
....Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Gold Boys Gold
52 Rose, Carson Metro Christian 20:00.47 41
53 Mooney, Caleb El Dorado Springs 20:03.08 42
54 Warner, Ethan Girard 20:04.20 43
55 Windsor, Geoffrey Metro Christian 20:04.68 44
56 Schnorf, Blaine Sherwood 20:04.99 45
57 Sievers, Asher Yates Center 20:05.15 46
58 Culbertson, Luke Stockton 20:07.32
59 Pouncil, Christopher St. Michael 20:11.82 47
60 Oberkrom, Christopher St. Michael 20:13.97 48
61 Thiessen, Blake Baxter Springs 20:19.94 49
62 Anderson, Gunnar Regent Preparatory 20:21.95 50
63 Ferguson, Brett Girard 20:22.21 51
64 Bell, Steven Butler 20:22.86 52
65 Garringer, Trevyn El Dorado Springs 20:29.80 53
66 Oberkrom, Joshua St. Michael 20:35.04 54
67 Jones, Carson Sherwood 20:41.01 55
68 Kipp, Hayden Baxter Springs 20:44.73 56
69 Sheffer, Max Baxter Springs 20:46.20 57
70 France - Cook, Zachary Crane 20:54.67
71 Hartgrave, Aiden Jasper 20:57.18
72 Williams, Adam Frontenac 20:57.69 58
73 Buffinton, Tatum Metro Christian 20:58.90 59
74 Cobb, John David Regent Preparatory 21:01.78 60
75 Vogler, Dax Holden 21:02.10 61
76 Armendariz, Jose Harding Char 21:05.26 62
77 Gutel, Tyler Harding Char 21:19.47 63
78 McManis, Colby Girard 21:21.34
79 Carter, Logan Sherwood 21:22.94 64
80 Bradshaw, Mosiah Stockton 21:30.44
81 Guy, Ben Girard 21:31.33
82 Landis, Preston Baxter Springs 21:32.95 65
83 Barker, Matt Holden 21:35.98 66
84 Raddatz, Nick El Dorado Springs 21:36.02 67
85 Franklin, Cale Frontenac 21:42.51 68
86 Dunkle, Zach Sherwood 21:47.91 69
87 Davis, Preston Harding Char 21:53.63 70
88 Davis, Jack St. Michael 21:53.69 71
89 Wilson, Bill Metro Christian 22:04.53
90 Merando, Dawson Frontenac 22:29.83 72
91 Maples, Robert Holden 22:42.88 73
92 Knowles, Ty Frontenac 23:00.47 74
93 Poisal, Jason Sherwood 23:10.45 75
94 Chavez, Jessey Jasper 23:13.54
95 Edmiston, Tevis El Dorado Springs 23:14.05 76
96 Raio, Daniel Frontenac 23:24.72 77
97 Mooney, Gavin El Dorado Springs 23:31.94 78
98 Buford, John Butler 23:47.86 79
99 Brattin, Jarrett Exeter 24:04.20 80
100 Golden, Shawn Jasper 24:13.41
101 Black, Ryan Butler 24:13.62 81
102 Quinn, Jacob Holden 24:27.87 82
103 Stevenson, Hunter Butler 24:40.10 83
104 Coleman, Miller Frontenac 24:41.71 84
105 Tyler, Thomas St. Michael 24:42.20 85
....Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Gold Boys Gold
106 Mace, Zachary St. Michael 24:44.05
107 Swarnes, Ethan Butler 24:44.74 86
108 Meyer, Chad Exeter 24:45.45 87
109 Palmer, Logan Alton 25:49.04 88
110 Willis, Lane Exeter 25:49.25 89
111 McMahan, Dominic Exeter 26:07.39 90
112 Ring, Gavin El Dorado Springs 27:23.92
113 Morris, Payton Exeter 28:28.41 91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stockton 74 8 14 15 17 20 30 39
Total Time: 1:31:34.08
Average: 18:18.82
2 Girard 76 5 7 10 21 33 43 51
Total Time: 1:31:24.26
Average: 18:16.86
3 Yates Center 78 1 2 6 23 46
Total Time: 1:29:15.98
Average: 17:51.20
4 Metro Christian 112 4 13 25 29 41 44 59
Total Time: 1:33:34.29
Average: 18:42.86
5 Regent Preparatory 121 9 18 26 31 37 50 60
Total Time: 1:34:34.67
Average: 18:54.94
6 Alton 166 11 16 24 27 88
Total Time: 1:40:20.39
Average: 20:04.08
7 St. Michael the Archangel 190 19 22 47 48 54 71 85
Total Time: 1:38:29.37
Average: 19:41.88
8 Baxter Springs 203 3 38 49 56 57 65
Total Time: 1:38:34.43
Average: 19:42.89
9 El Dorado Springs 238 36 40 42 53 67 76 78
Total Time: 1:41:25.12
Average: 20:17.03
10 Sherwood 245 12 45 55 64 69 75
Total Time: 1:42:10.10
Average: 20:26.02
11 Harding Charter Preparato 255 28 32 62 63 70
Total Time: 1:42:50.29
Average: 20:34.06
12 Frontenac 307 35 58 68 72 74 77 84
Total Time: 1:47:34.57
Average: 21:30.92
13 Holden 316 34 61 66 73 82
Total Time: 1:49:12.12
Average: 21:50.43
14 Butler 381 52 79 81 83 86
Total Time: 1:57:49.18
Average: 23:33.84
15 Exeter 437 80 87 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:09:14.70
Average: 25:50.94
|